Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Men's National Rankings 2020

Last updated on on 3/4/2020 at 16:42

Different Regions within the EPA play different numbers of matches,
hence these National Rankings are based on an adjusted figure.
The adjusted figure is calculated by taking the number of points a
player has gained and dividing it by the number of matches that
the player could have played in up to that point in time.

Further to this, only Regions with at least 4 teams
will be included in these National Rankings.
Exclusion of a Region from these National Rankings
does not effect selection for England trials as this
selection is based on a players ranking within their Region.

Pos Name County Pld Won Pts Matches Adjusted
1 Alex Lawrence London   4   4 12   1 12.00
Andrew Bartlett Humberside   8   8 24   2 12.00
Ben Flack Bristol   4   4 12   1 12.00
Ben Johnson Cheshire   4   4 12   1 12.00
Carl Hough Staffordshire   4   4 12   1 12.00
Colin Harris Hampshire   4   4 12   1 12.00
Darrell Whitworth Bedfordshire   4   4 12   1 12.00
Dave Fernandez Kent   4   4 12   1 12.00
Dave Preece Cheshire   4   4 12   1 12.00
Dean Hamilton Staffordshire   4   4 12   1 12.00
John Heredge Hampshire   4   4 12   1 12.00
Leon Broster Cheshire   4   4 12   1 12.00
Mandeep Jhinger Gloucestershire   4   4 12   1 12.00
Mark Pemberton GMC   4   4 12   1 12.00
Mark Thrussell Essex   4   4 12   1 12.00
Martin Gurd Hampshire   4   4 12   1 12.00
Martin Peach Staffordshire   4   4 12   1 12.00
Mikey Booker Sussex   4   4 12   1 12.00
Nick Wilshaw Staffordshire   4   4 12   1 12.00
Phil Malam Cheshire   4   4 12   1 12.00
Richard King Worcestershire   4   4 12   1 12.00
Rob Cork London   4   4 12   1 12.00
Ross Evans West Yorkshire   4   4 12   1 12.00
Sean Milton Suffolk   4   4 12   1 12.00
Stewart Brown Northamptonshire   4   4 12   1 12.00
Stuart Miles Surrey   4   4 12   1 12.00
Tim Roberts Cheshire   4   4 12   1 12.00
28 Andrew Barrett Cornwall   8   7 21   2 10.50
Ben Holley Devon   8   7 21   2 10.50
Cole Bedford Herefordshire   8   7 21   2 10.50
Darren Begley Wiltshire   8   7 21   2 10.50
Rob Short Devon   8   7 21   2 10.50
Wayne Gardner Leicestershire   8   7 21   2 10.50
34 Aaron Jarman Dorset   4   3   9   1   9.00
Alex Bailey Staffordshire   4   3   9   1   9.00
Alex Cameron Somerset   8   6 18   2   9.00
Allan Shields Bedfordshire   4   3   9   1   9.00
Andrew Barlow Merseyside   4   3   9   1   9.00
Andrew Rigby Hampshire   4   3   9   1   9.00
Ashley Radford Nottinghamshire   8   6 18   2   9.00
Ben Duffield Staffordshire   4   3   9   1   9.00
Ben Fortey Herefordshire   8   6 18   2   9.00
Bradley Stevenson-Mant Sussex   4   3   9   1   9.00
Brett Hattle Bedfordshire   4   3   9   1   9.00
Cameron Dunlop Humberside   8   6 18   2   9.00
Chris Patient Essex   4   3   9   1   9.00
Danny Smith Worcestershire   4   3   9   1   9.00
Danyal Hussain Lancashire   4   3   9   1   9.00
Darren Childs Northamptonshire   4   3   9   1   9.00
Daryl Lovegrove Bristol   4   3   9   1   9.00
Dave Cobey Cheshire   4   3   9   1   9.00
Dave Fox Bristol   4   3   9   1   9.00
Dean James Devon   8   6 18   2   9.00
Declan Kelly London   4   3   9   1   9.00
Eric Webber Cheshire   4   3   9   1   9.00
Garry Francis Northamptonshire   4   3   9   1   9.00
Gary Goodman Sussex   4   3   9   1   9.00
Gavin Styles Somerset   8   6 18   2   9.00
George Allen Shropshire   8   6 18   2   9.00
Giuseppe D'Imperio Berkshire   4   3   9   1   9.00
Graham Berruto Northamptonshire   4   3   9   1   9.00
Haydon Pinhey Devon   8   6 18   2   9.00
Ian Harle Lancashire   4   3   9   1   9.00
Ibby Khan Lancashire   4   3   9   1   9.00
James Burns Northamptonshire   4   3   9   1   9.00
John Howarth Hertfordshire   4   3   9   1   9.00
John Mills Devon   8   6 18   2   9.00
Jordan Bradley Derbyshire   8   6 18   2   9.00
Julian Haigh Lancashire   4   3   9   1   9.00
Kevin Ellis Norfolk   8   6 18   2   9.00
Kit Wong Hertfordshire   4   3   9   1   9.00
Kris Hampson Lancashire   4   3   9   1   9.00
Lee Kendall Cheshire   4   3   9   1   9.00
Mark Beeson GMC   4   3   9   1   9.00
Martin Lambert Surrey   4   3   9   1   9.00
Mick Ferguson Berkshire   4   3   9   1   9.00
Mike Larkins Hampshire   4   3   9   1   9.00
Nathan Farmer Hampshire   4   3   9   1   9.00
Nathan Williams Worcestershire   4   3   9   1   9.00
Neil Toms Essex   4   3   9   1   9.00
Nick Taylor Suffolk   4   3   9   1   9.00
Nigel Smith London   4   3   9   1   9.00
Oliver Lawrence London   4   3   9   1   9.00
Partab Singh Bristol   4   3   9   1   9.00
Pat Cunningham Kent   4   3   9   1   9.00
Paul Carr Lancashire   4   3   9   1   9.00
Paul Jackson Humberside   8   6 18   2   9.00
Paul Keeble Suffolk   4   3   9   1   9.00
Peter French Worcestershire   4   3   9   1   9.00
Phil Cullingford Suffolk   4   3   9   1   9.00
Phil Mariott Nottinghamshire   8   6 18   2   9.00
Ray Dean Hertfordshire   4   3   9   1   9.00
Rich Mallard Gloucestershire   4   3   9   1   9.00
Richard Fallon Worcestershire   4   3   9   1   9.00
Ross Dunn Gloucestershire   4   3   9   1   9.00
Ryan Yarrington Worcestershire   4   3   9   1   9.00
Sam Reynolds GMC   4   3   9   1   9.00
Scott Jordan Suffolk   4   3   9   1   9.00
Shane Thompson Bristol   4   3   9   1   9.00
Steve Battye West Yorkshire   4   3   9   1   9.00
Steve Moores Cheshire   4   3   9   1   9.00
Steve Mullins Kent   4   3   9   1   9.00
Steve Whitlow Cheshire   4   3   9   1   9.00
Steven Burton Derbyshire   8   6 18   2   9.00
Steven Hamblin Lincolnshire   8   6 18   2   9.00
Vinod Terry Allen Leicestershire   8   6 18   2   9.00
Willie Anderson Kent   4   3   9   1   9.00
Yaser Hussain West Yorkshire   4   3   9   1   9.00
Zac Cooper Staffordshire   4   3   9   1   9.00
110 Adam Wheller Bedfordshire   4   4   8   1   8.00
Alan Welton Suffolk   4   4   8   1   8.00
Andrew Paginton Gloucestershire   4   4   8   1   8.00
Chris Charnley Lancashire   4   4   8   1   8.00
D Seymour Essex   4   4   8   1   8.00
Dave Wellings Worcestershire   4   4   8   1   8.00
David Howes Hampshire   4   4   8   1   8.00
Fraser Adams Northamptonshire   4   4   8   1   8.00
Guy Fraser Leicestershire   8   8 16   2   8.00
Hakim Taoufik London   4   4   8   1   8.00
Jack Coupe Hampshire   4   4   8   1   8.00
James Bracegirdle Kent   4   4   8   1   8.00
Jez Taylor Hampshire   4   4   8   1   8.00
Kev Smith Bristol   4   4   8   1   8.00
Kevin Calverley Lancashire   4   4   8   1   8.00
Matt Bullock Lancashire   4   4   8   1   8.00
Michael Wilson Northamptonshire   4   4   8   1   8.00
Mo Sheehan Berkshire   4   4   8   1   8.00
Paul Ryder Lancashire   4   4   8   1   8.00
Paul Shakespeare West Midlands   8   8 16   2   8.00
Pete Thomas London   4   4   8   1   8.00
Richard Hopkins Gloucestershire   4   4   8   1   8.00
Rio Smith Hampshire   4   4   8   1   8.00
Ritchie Bell Kent   4   4   8   1   8.00
Rob Oliver Cheshire   4   4   8   1   8.00
Scott Elcombe Devon   8   8 16   2   8.00
Scott Price Cheshire   4   4   8   1   8.00
Steven Williams Northamptonshire   4   4   8   1   8.00
Tony Blount Cheshire   4   4   8   1   8.00
139 Adrian Poultney Oxfordshire   8   5 15   2   7.50
Alan Dale South Yorkshire   8   5 15   2   7.50
Andrew Rainbow Oxfordshire   8   5 15   2   7.50
Brendan Starbuck Norfolk   8   5 15   2   7.50
Callum Singleton Leicestershire   8   5 15   2   7.50
Chris Burkey Derbyshire   8   5 15   2   7.50
Chris Forster Herefordshire   8   5 15   2   7.50
Colin Treadwell Leicestershire   8   5 15   2   7.50
Craig Hill Devon   8   5 15   2   7.50
Daniel Davies Leicestershire   8   5 15   2   7.50
Daniel Wain West Midlands   8   5 15   2   7.50
David Willmott Norfolk   8   5 15   2   7.50
Dean Bearne Devon   8   5 15   2   7.50
Graham Taylor Cornwall   8   5 15   2   7.50
Jack Griffiths Warwickshire   8   5 15   2   7.50
Jakob Tungelund Warwickshire   8   5 15   2   7.50
James Humphreys Oxfordshire   8   5 15   2   7.50
Jamie Graham Devon   8   5 15   2   7.50
John Harvey Nottinghamshire   8   5 15   2   7.50
John Roe Cambridgeshire   8   5 15   2   7.50
Marc Holmes Cornwall   8   5 15   2   7.50
Marc Warren Oxfordshire   8   5 15   2   7.50
Martin Wood Norfolk   8   5 15   2   7.50
Michael Browncey Somerset   8   5 15   2   7.50
Peter Mullaney Norfolk   8   5 15   2   7.50
Peter Wright Nottinghamshire   8   5 15   2   7.50
Robin Cripps Cornwall   8   5 15   2   7.50
Stuart Griffin Oxfordshire   8   5 15   2   7.50
Tom Loomes Nottinghamshire   8   5 15   2   7.50
Tommy Lewis Norfolk   8   5 15   2   7.50
169 Chad Howell West Midlands   8   7 14   2   7.00
Dharmesh Chohan Leicestershire   8   7 14   2   7.00
Jason Simmons Cornwall   8   7 14   2   7.00
Kyle Grey Leicestershire   8   7 14   2   7.00
Martin Hinds Wiltshire   8   7 14   2   7.00
Neil Schofield Norfolk   8   7 14   2   7.00
Russell Moore Cornwall   8   6 14   2   7.00
Ryan Knox Humberside   8   7 14   2   7.00
Sean Bates Derbyshire   8   7 14   2   7.00
Toby Vernon Leicestershire   8   7 14   2   7.00
Tony Holgate Cornwall   8   7 14   2   7.00
180 Aaron Bhat Kent   4   2   6   1   6.00
Aaron Davies GMC   4   2   6   1   6.00
Adam Bassoo Kent   4   2   6   1   6.00
Adam Burns Northamptonshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Adam Mercer Dorset   4   3   6   1   6.00
Adam Philpott Northamptonshire   4   3   6   1   6.00
Adam Watts London   4   3   6   1   6.00
Adrian Webb Herefordshire   8   4 12   2   6.00
Aidan Hughes GMC   4   2   6   1   6.00
Aidy Astley Lancashire   4   3   6   1   6.00
Alex Biggs London   4   3   6   1   6.00
Alex Pyatt Warwickshire   8   4 12   2   6.00
Andrew Armistead Cumbria   4   2   6   1   6.00
Andrew Jackson Worcestershire   4   3   6   1   6.00
Andrew Mawdsley Herefordshire   8   4 12   2   6.00
Andy Martin Cornwall   8   6 12   2   6.00
Andy Wickert Bedfordshire   4   3   6   1   6.00
Arron Priest Nottinghamshire   4   4 12   2   6.00
Ashley Hind Kent   4   3   6   1   6.00
Ashley Underwood Humberside   8   4 12   2   6.00
Ben Annison Norfolk   8   4 12   2   6.00
Ben Calcutt Oxfordshire   8   4 12   2   6.00
Ben Dalton Wiltshire   8   4 12   2   6.00
Ben Morgan Kent   4   3   6   1   6.00
Brett Venn Dorset   4   2   6   1   6.00
Brett Wildman Merseyside   4   2   6   1   6.00
Bryan Bumstead Suffolk   4   3   6   1   6.00
Callum Ransom Essex   4   2   6   1   6.00
Carl Allen Norfolk   8   6 12   2   6.00
Carl Dixon-Jones Cheshire   4   3   6   1   6.00
Carl McDermott Cumbria   4   2   6   1   6.00
Carl McDonald Cambridgeshire   8   4 12   2   6.00
Carl Russell Warwickshire   8   4 12   2   6.00
Carl Wilkinson Lincolnshire   8   4 12   2   6.00
Charlie Begley Wiltshire   8   4 12   2   6.00
Chris Harris Merseyside   2   2   6   1   6.00
Chris Hobbis London   4   2   6   1   6.00
Chris Lucas Bedfordshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Chris Morton West Yorkshire   4   3   6   1   6.00
Chris O'Hare Merseyside   4   2   6   1   6.00
Chris Wilson GMC   4   3   6   1   6.00
Christopher Scott Humberside   8   4 12   2   6.00
Connor Mitchell Bristol   4   3   6   1   6.00
Craig Bishop Nottinghamshire   4   4 12   2   6.00
Craig Chiddy Bristol   4   3   6   1   6.00
Craig Wilson Berkshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Craig Woods Essex   4   2   6   1   6.00
Damien Astre GMC   4   2   6   1   6.00
Dan Darlington Bristol   4   3   6   1   6.00
Daniel Hartley West Midlands   8   6 12   2   6.00
Daren White Oxfordshire   8   6 12   2   6.00
Darren Fenner Northamptonshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Darren Lightfoot Staffordshire   2   2   6   1   6.00
Darren McGill Merseyside   4   2   6   1   6.00
Darren Price Essex   4   2   6   1   6.00
Darren Rogers Worcestershire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Dave Greene West Yorkshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Dave O'Toole Worcestershire   4   3   6   1   6.00
David Allewell Lancashire   4   3   6   1   6.00
David Kirkpatrick Lancashire   4   3   6   1   6.00
David Walkingshaw Warwickshire   8   4 12   2   6.00
Duncan Saxton South Yorkshire   8   4 12   2   6.00
Eddie Barker Berkshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Gary Clark Essex   4   3   6   1   6.00
Gary Hodgson Cornwall   8   4 12   2   6.00
Gary Kingsnorth Kent   4   3   6   1   6.00
Gavin Davies Staffordshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Geoff Hadgett Lancashire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Glen Hannibal Bedfordshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Gordon Fyvie Hertfordshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Graham Bryan Essex   4   3   6   1   6.00
Graham Thompson Surrey   4   3   6   1   6.00
Greg Gamlin Bristol   4   2   6   1   6.00
Harry Hawkins Cumbria   4   3   6   1   6.00
Iain Begg Hertfordshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Ian Bradley South Yorkshire   8   4 12   2   6.00
Ian Edwards Dorset   4   3   6   1   6.00
Ian Eldridge Shropshire   8   4 12   2   6.00
Ian Lea Cambridgeshire   8   4 12   2   6.00
Ian McCormick Derbyshire   8   4 12   2   6.00
Ian McMullan GMC   4   3   6   1   6.00
Jake O'Horo Lancashire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Jake Yildiz Cheshire   3   3   6   1   6.00
James Lane Bristol   4   2   6   1   6.00
James Willis Warwickshire   8   4 12   2   6.00
Jamie Devey Shropshire   8   4 12   2   6.00
Jamie Galt Wiltshire   8   4 12   2   6.00
Jason Godbeer Wiltshire   8   4 12   2   6.00
Jason Herczeg West Midlands   8   6 12   2   6.00
Jimmy Graham Merseyside   4   2   6   1   6.00
Jo Davis Essex   4   3   6   1   6.00
Joe Nulty Surrey   4   2   6   1   6.00
John Cavalieri Cambridgeshire   8   4 12   2   6.00
John Francis Hampshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Johnnie Green Merseyside   4   2   6   1   6.00
Jon Kenny Norfolk   8   6 12   2   6.00
Jonathan Coleman Gloucestershire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Jonathan Hughes Staffordshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Joseph Syson Berkshire   4   3   6   1   6.00
Josh Patel Kent   4   2   6   1   6.00
Justin Wynne Northamptonshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Karl Clarke GMC   4   3   6   1   6.00
Kev Rowsell Worcestershire   4   3   6   1   6.00
Kevin Baldwin Herefordshire   8   6 12   2   6.00
Kevin Armitage West Yorkshire   4   3   6   1   6.00
Kevin Gauchwin Merseyside   4   3   6   1   6.00
Kevin Grix Norfolk   8   4 12   2   6.00
Kieron McDonald Staffordshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Ladislav Cuprik Leicestershire   8   6 12   2   6.00
Lee Atkins Suffolk   4   3   6   1   6.00
Lee James Cornwall   8   6 12   2   6.00
Lee Sellick Essex   4   2   6   1   6.00
Liam Annis Northamptonshire   4   3   6   1   6.00
Liam Herring Cheshire   4   3   6   1   6.00
Liam Troughton Warwickshire   8   6 12   2   6.00
Luckvinder Birdy Berkshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Luke Austin Lancashire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Luke Marrott Gloucestershire   4   3   6   1   6.00
Malcolm Postin Warwickshire   8   6 12   2   6.00
Mark Hollingdale Surrey   4   2   6   1   6.00
Mark Price Bedfordshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Martin Hazel Humberside   8   4 12   2   6.00
Martin Wheeler Essex   4   3   6   1   6.00
Marvin Nestor West Yorkshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Matt Evans GMC   4   2   6   1   6.00
Matthew Banyard Gloucestershire   4   3   6   1   6.00
Matthew Ward West Midlands   8   4 12   2   6.00
Michael Beech Shropshire   8   4 12   2   6.00
Michael Clayton London   4   2   6   1   6.00
Mitchell Standen Kent   4   2   6   1   6.00
Nathan Ellis Bedfordshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Nathan Laverack West Yorkshire   4   3   6   1   6.00
Nathan Wilbur West Midlands   8   6 12   2   6.00
Nick Chilton Hampshire   4   3   6   1   6.00
Nick Davies Worcestershire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Nick Hubert Cheshire   4   3   6   1   6.00
Nick Pool Surrey   4   3   6   1   6.00
Oliver Wileman Leicestershire   8   6 12   2   6.00
Pat Carberry Hertfordshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Paul Baker Shropshire   8   6 12   2   6.00
Paul Clark Humberside   8   4 12   2   6.00
Paul Elliott Bristol   4   2   6   1   6.00
Paul Fudge Hampshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Paul Hitchen Sussex   4   2   6   1   6.00
Paul King Suffolk   4   2   6   1   6.00
Pete Eccles Cheshire   4   3   6   1   6.00
Rash Tunnacliffe West Yorkshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Ray Scott Surrey   4   2   6   1   6.00
Reece Townsend Leicestershire   8   4 12   2   6.00
Rich Green Derbyshire   8   6 12   2   6.00
Rich Kershaw Dorset   4   3   6   1   6.00
Richard Lowther Hertfordshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Richard Sopp Hampshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Robert Dean Northamptonshire   4   3   6   1   6.00
Ross Lindsay Surrey   4   3   6   1   6.00
Rupert Ward London   2   2   6   1   6.00
Ryan Driver West Yorkshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Ryan Francis London   4   2   6   1   6.00
Sam Craddock Cambridgeshire   8   4 12   2   6.00
Sanjay Patel GMC   4   2   6   1   6.00
Scott Anderson Leicestershire   6   4 12   2   6.00
Scott Smith West Midlands   8   6 12   2   6.00
Scott West Derbyshire   8   4 12   2   6.00
Sean Doyle GMC   4   3   6   1   6.00
Sean Kirby Kent   4   2   6   1   6.00
Shaun New Devon   8   4 12   2   6.00
Simon Cook Essex   4   2   6   1   6.00
Simon Grove Hampshire   4   3   6   1   6.00
Simon Ramm Norfolk   8   4 12   2   6.00
Spencer Jones Norfolk   4   4 12   2   6.00
Steve Camp Shropshire   8   4 12   2   6.00
Steve Carr South Yorkshire   8   4 12   2   6.00
Steve Osborn Shropshire   8   4 12   2   6.00
Steve Robertshaw Leicestershire   8   4 12   2   6.00
Steve Stokes West Yorkshire   4   3   6   1   6.00
Stu Townsend Berkshire   4   3   6   1   6.00
Stuart Baldwin Gloucestershire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Sukhvinder Lall Berkshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Tom Laycock Derbyshire   8   4 12   2   6.00
Tom Smith Bristol   4   3   6   1   6.00
Tom Westwood Worcestershire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Tyler Overthrow Gloucestershire   4   3   6   1   6.00
Wayne Gore Gloucestershire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Wayne Mayes Nottinghamshire   8   6 12   2   6.00
Wayne White Herefordshire   8   4 12   2   6.00
William Bagley South Yorkshire   8   4 12   2   6.00
William Kyle Essex   4   2   6   1   6.00
Zak Shepherd Gloucestershire   4   2   6   1   6.00
368 Adam Walker Shropshire   8   5 10   2   5.00
Alan Sylvester Oxfordshire   8   5 10   2   5.00
Allen Hill Shropshire   8   4 10   2   5.00
Billy John Harding Leicestershire   8   5 10   2   5.00
Chris Oliver Herefordshire   8   5 10   2   5.00
Craig Barnett Warwickshire   8   5 10   2   5.00
Darran Jordan Wiltshire   8   5 10   2   5.00
Ed Williams Somerset   8   5 10   2   5.00
Greg Thompson Norfolk   7   5 10   2   5.00
James Green Devon   8   5 10   2   5.00
James Wilson Leicestershire   6   5 10   2   5.00
Jamie Chapman Nottinghamshire   6   5 10   2   5.00
Jamie White Warwickshire   8   5 10   2   5.00
Kevin Lawes Norfolk   8   5 10   2   5.00
Lee Albin Norfolk   6   5 10   2   5.00
Michael Davis Nottinghamshire   8   5 10   2   5.00
Nathan Strick Cornwall   8   5 10   2   5.00
Paul Ogdon Nottinghamshire   8   5 10   2   5.00
Robert Troop Lincolnshire   8   4 10   2   5.00
Russell Horbury South Yorkshire   8   5 10   2   5.00
Scott Pope Somerset   8   5 10   2   5.00
Shane Mooney Devon   8   5 10   2   5.00
Simon Baxter Lincolnshire   8   5 10   2   5.00
Stephen Oakey Oxfordshire   6   5 10   2   5.00
Steve Kelly South Yorkshire   8   5 10   2   5.00
Warren Brindley Shropshire   8   5 10   2   5.00
394 Adam Edwards Derbyshire   8   3   9   2   4.50
Adam Glover Leicestershire   7   3   9   2   4.50
Alex O'Donoghue Wiltshire   4   3   9   2   4.50
Andy Dart Devon   8   3   9   2   4.50
Andy Rouse Humberside   4   3   9   2   4.50
Ashley Hardcastle South Yorkshire   8   3   9   2   4.50
Ashley Pearce Somerset   6   3   9   2   4.50
Brian Wilson Cambridgeshire   8   3   9   2   4.50
Chris Chapman Oxfordshire   4   3   9   2   4.50
Chris Jones Somerset   8   3   9   2   4.50
Chris O'Hare Herefordshire   8   3   9   2   4.50
Colin Finn Humberside   4   3   9   2   4.50
Craig Baugh Shropshire   8   3   9   2   4.50
Craig Prince West Midlands   6   3   9   2   4.50
Dale Mellor Nottinghamshire   6   3   9   2   4.50
Darren Lee Warwickshire   8   3   9   2   4.50
Dave Smith Oxfordshire   4   3   9   2   4.50
David Oxtoby Derbyshire   6   3   9   2   4.50
Dean Watson Nottinghamshire   6   3   9   2   4.50
Dennis Hearne Wiltshire   4   3   9   2   4.50
Gary Smth West Midlands   7   3   9   2   4.50
Ian Fountain Cambridgeshire   8   3   9   2   4.50
Jack Begley Wiltshire   5   3   9   2   4.50
Jamie Sales South Yorkshire   8   3   9   2   4.50
Jamie Zambuni Cornwall   8   3   9   2   4.50
Jason Ford Norfolk   4   3   9   2   4.50
Jeremy Hooper Cornwall   8   3   9   2   4.50
John Silvester South Yorkshire   8   3   9   2   4.50
Kane Wilson-Skinner Leicestershire   6   3   9   2   4.50
Kevin Stebbings Norfolk   8   4   9   2   4.50
Lakesh Badhan Shropshire   4   3   9   2   4.50
Lee Killingsworth Lincolnshire   8   3   9   2   4.50
Lee Mason Lincolnshire   8   3   9   2   4.50
Mark Kelham Lincolnshire   8   3   9   2   4.50
Matt Steeper Humberside   4   3   9   2   4.50
Michael Hancock Cornwall   8   3   9   2   4.50
Mike Gibbons Oxfordshire   8   3   9   2   4.50
Mike Holley Somerset   8   3   9   2   4.50
Nigel Olding Wiltshire   8   3   9   2   4.50
Richard Billingham West Midlands   4   3   9   2   4.50
Ross Smith Leicestershire   8   3   9   2   4.50
Simon Walley Shropshire   8   3   9   2   4.50
Stan Makh Warwickshire   8   3   9   2   4.50
Steve Bell Wiltshire   7   3   9   2   4.50
Steve Whatley Somerset   4   3   9   2   4.50
Surinder Singh Warwickshire   4   3   9   2   4.50
Terry Lumley Lincolnshire   8   3   9   2   4.50
Terry Steventon Oxfordshire   8   4   9   2   4.50
Timmy George Cornwall   4   3   9   2   4.50
Tommy Donlon Leicestershire   4   3   9   2   4.50
Wayne Hands West Midlands   4   3   9   2   4.50
445 Alex Burnett Humberside   4   4   8   2   4.00
Andre Cox London   4   2   4   1   4.00
Andrew Cox Devon   6   4   8   2   4.00
Andrew Herridge Gloucestershire   3   2   4   1   4.00
Andy Coyne GMC   4   2   4   1   4.00
Andy Redsull Kent   4   2   4   1   4.00
Andy Speirs Derbyshire   8   4   8   2   4.00
Aslam Abubaker Leicestershire   7   4   8   2   4.00
Ben Crame Wiltshire   8   4   8   2   4.00
Ben Jarram Cornwall   8   4   8   2   4.00
Ben Jenkins Gloucestershire   4   2   4   1   4.00
Bob Love Northamptonshire   4   2   4   1   4.00
Brett Williams Bedfordshire   4   2   4   1   4.00
Callum Tyler Dorset   4   2   4   1   4.00
Cameron Chuter Worcestershire   2   2   4   1   4.00
Carl Standidge West Yorkshire   4   2   4   1   4.00
Catalin Bejan Hertfordshire   4   2   4   1   4.00
Chris Hearnden Kent   4   2   4   1   4.00
Chris James Warwickshire   6   4   8   2   4.00
Christian Jerome Staffordshire   4   2   4   1   4.00
Conrad Lowe Suffolk   4   2   4   1   4.00
Craig Whittaker Lancashire   4   2   4   1   4.00
Damien Prestwich Somerset   8   4   8   2   4.00
Dan Down Hampshire   4   2   4   1   4.00
Dan Morton Essex   4   2   4   1   4.00
Dan Reid Herefordshire   8   4   8   2   4.00
Dan Tidman Warwickshire   8   4   8   2   4.00
Danny Gough Nottinghamshire   4   4   8   2   4.00
Danny Newton Lincolnshire   4   4   8   2   4.00
Darren Mitchell Suffolk   4   2   4   1   4.00
Darren Nolan Bedfordshire   4   2   4   1   4.00
Darren Palmer Gloucestershire   4   2   4   1   4.00
Dave Herbert Bedfordshire   4   2   4   1   4.00
Dave Shaw Staffordshire   4   2   4   1   4.00
David Riley West Yorkshire   4   2   4   1   4.00
Dean Carey Worcestershire   4   2   4   1   4.00
Dominic Da'Sar Nottinghamshire   4   4   8   2   4.00
Enis Dogangun London   4   2   4   1   4.00
Farron Rowe Kent   4   2   4   1   4.00
Garry Browne Cambridgeshire   8   4   8   2   4.00
Gary Bell Hertfordshire   4   2   4   1   4.00
Gary Clemments Shropshire   8   4   8   2   4.00
Gavin Reed Sussex   4   2   4   1   4.00
Harrison Wagstaff Worcestershire   4   2   4   1   4.00
Haydn Hickling Nottinghamshire   6   4   8   2   4.00
J King Suffolk   4   2   4   1   4.00
Jack Denman Cambridgeshire   6   4   8   2   4.00
Jack Hillbeck Cumbria   4   2   4   1   4.00
Jacob Haynes Shropshire   8   3   8   2   4.00
James Mallett Suffolk   4   2   4   1   4.00
James Pemble Kent   4   2   4   1   4.00
James Wright West Midlands   8   4   8   2   4.00
Jamie Green Cornwall   6   4   8   2   4.00
Jason Deverall Suffolk   4   2   4   1   4.00
Jayson Harrison Merseyside   4   2   4   1   4.00
John Gore Jnr Gloucestershire   4   2   4   1   4.00
John Sharp Northamptonshire   2   2   4   1   4.00
John Townsend West Yorkshire   4   2   4   1   4.00
John Townsend Berkshire   4   2   4   1   4.00
Jon Mayall Dorset   4   2   4   1   4.00
Jordan Martin Sussex   4   2   4   1   4.00
Keith Moorby Cumbria   4   2   4   1   4.00
Kev Webb Nottinghamshire   8   4   8   2   4.00
Kevin Durgan Merseyside   4   2   4   1   4.00
Kieran McConnell Staffordshire   4   2   4   1   4.00
Kieron Evans Worcestershire   2   2   4   1   4.00
Kurt Brewer Cambridgeshire   6   4   8   2   4.00
Lee Holmes Cheshire   4   2   4   1   4.00
Lee Parmenter Essex   4   2   4   1   4.00
Lee Peach Staffordshire   4   2   4   1   4.00
Luke Willsher Surrey   4   2   4   1   4.00
Mark Riley Herefordshire   8   4   8   2   4.00
Mark Wood West Midlands   6   4   8   2   4.00
Martin Delaney Shropshire   8   4   8   2   4.00
Martin French Hampshire   4   2   4   1   4.00
Martyn Hatton Northamptonshire   4   2   4   1   4.00
Matt Burdett Dorset   4   2   4   1   4.00
Matt Hamilton Wiltshire   8   4   8   2   4.00
Matt Hazelwood Lincolnshire   8   3   8   2   4.00
Matt Pisano Surrey   4   2   4   1   4.00
Matt Read Hertfordshire   4   2   4   1   4.00
Matt Rowsell Devon   8   4   8   2   4.00
Nick Innes Cambridgeshire   8   4   8   2   4.00
Nick Philips Essex   4   2   4   1   4.00
Nick Sibley Somerset   8   4   8   2   4.00
Pat Moyles Hertfordshire   4   2   4   1   4.00
Paul Bell South Yorkshire   8   4   8   2   4.00
Paul Bruton Herefordshire   8   4   8   2   4.00
Paul Davies Herefordshire   8   4   8   2   4.00
Paul Evans Warwickshire   8   4   8   2   4.00
Paul Watts Sussex   4   2   4   1   4.00
Paul Wyatt Hertfordshire   4   2   4   1   4.00
Peter Panayiotou London   4   2   4   1   4.00
Phil Davis Hampshire   4   2   4   1   4.00
Phil Ledgerton Essex   4   2   4   1   4.00
Rhys Watson-Major Humberside   8   4   8   2   4.00
Richard Briggs Hampshire   4   2   4   1   4.00
Richard Chapman London   4   2   4   1   4.00
Richard Moncton Surrey   4   2   4   1   4.00
Rob Neary Merseyside   4   2   4   1   4.00
Russ Warburton Staffordshire   2   2   4   1   4.00
Ryan Forbert Sussex   4   2   4   1   4.00
Sam Hartles Worcestershire   4   2   4   1   4.00
Scott Atkinson Humberside   8   4   8   2   4.00
Scott McClymont Bristol   2   2   4   1   4.00
Steve Robinson Nottinghamshire   6   4   8   2   4.00
Stewart Good Bristol   4   2   4   1   4.00
Tim Redman Cambridgeshire   8   4   8   2   4.00
Tony Bailey London   4   2   4   1   4.00
Tony Freeman Hertfordshire   4   2   4   1   4.00
Tony Haslam Lancashire   4   2   4   1   4.00
Tony Reed Devon   8   4   8   2   4.00
Vinny Moulin GMC   4   2   4   1   4.00
Warren Clarke GMC   4   2   4   1   4.00
559 Aaron Cooper Lancashire   4   1   3   1   3.00
Adam Coppen London   2   1   3   1   3.00
Adam Goacher Sussex   4   1   3   1   3.00
Adam Kelly Oxfordshire   6   3   6   2   3.00
Adam Moss Lincolnshire   8   2   6   2   3.00
Adam Toms Essex   4   1   3   1   3.00
Adrian Proctor Cumbria   4   1   3   1   3.00
Alister James Norfolk   7   3   6   2   3.00
Andrew Wagner Lincolnshire   8   3   6   2   3.00
Andy Barker Hertfordshire   4   1   3   1   3.00
Anthony McDowell London   4   1   3   1   3.00
Anthony Raynes South Yorkshire   4   3   6   2   3.00
Anthony Summers Shropshire   8   3   6   2   3.00
Ash Gavin West Yorkshire   4   1   3   1   3.00
Avi Singh Bristol   4   1   3   1   3.00
Ben MacKie Bristol   4   1   3   1   3.00
Bobby Fenton Lincolnshire   4   2   6   2   3.00
Bradley Ellison Somerset   8   2   6   2   3.00
Bruno Silva London   2   1   3   1   3.00
Callum Boyd Berkshire   4   1   3   1   3.00
Chris Brown Derbyshire   8   3   6   2   3.00
Chris Disney Suffolk   4   1   3   1   3.00
Christopher Page Lincolnshire   4   3   6   2   3.00
Colin Crossan Berkshire   4   1   3   1   3.00
Dan Eaton-Lees West Midlands   4   2   6   2   3.00
Dan Long Cumbria   4   1   3   1   3.00
Dan Peacey Hampshire   4   1   3   1   3.00
Daniel Thompson Lincolnshire   4   3   6   2   3.00
Danny Dellar Northamptonshire   4   1   3   1   3.00
Darren Clarke Cambridgeshire   4   3   6   2   3.00
Darren Moran Cornwall   4   3   6   2   3.00
Darren Mosley Derbyshire   6   2   6   2   3.00
Darren Pountney Shropshire   4   2   6   2   3.00
Dave Hall Surrey   4   1   3   1   3.00
Dave Hartley Merseyside   4   1   3   1   3.00
David Barnard Herefordshire   6   2   6   2   3.00
David Pick Dorset   4   1   3   1   3.00
David Portman South Yorkshire   8   2   6   2   3.00
Eddie Solon Shropshire   8   3   6   2   3.00
Elliott Glover West Yorkshire   4   1   3   1   3.00
Francis Cummings Suffolk   4   1   3   1   3.00
Gary Lee Norfolk   4   3   6   2   3.00
Ian Aubry Dorset   4   1   3   1   3.00
Ian Grant Berkshire   4   1   3   1   3.00
Ian Henderson Cumbria   4   1   3   1   3.00
Ian Smith West Midlands   4   3   6   2   3.00
Jack Stinson Humberside   4   2   6   2   3.00
Jake Paas Sussex   4   1   3   1   3.00
James Bray Merseyside   4   1   3   1   3.00
James Reed Cheshire   4   1   3   1   3.00
Jamie Jackson South Yorkshire   8   3   6   2   3.00
Jamie Mantle Northamptonshire   4   1   3   1   3.00
Jason Sims Dorset   4   1   3   1   3.00
Jason Willis Cambridgeshire   6   2   6   2   3.00
Jasper Simmonds Kent   4   1   3   1   3.00
Jed Thompson Essex   4   1   3   1   3.00
Jim Rebbeck Herefordshire   8   3   6   2   3.00
Jj Faul GMC   4   1   3   1   3.00
John Greene Nottinghamshire   6   2   6   2   3.00
Jon Shapland Derbyshire   6   2   6   2   3.00
Jordan Cullen Herefordshire   8   2   6   2   3.00
Jordan Graham Devon   4   2   6   2   3.00
Josh Gooderham Suffolk   4   1   3   1   3.00
Karl Eggar Hampshire   4   1   3   1   3.00
Karl Tweedie Somerset   8   3   6   2   3.00
Kenny Horner Norfolk   4   3   6   2   3.00
Kev Richardson Somerset   8   2   6   2   3.00
Kevin Bowen Suffolk   4   1   3   1   3.00
Kevin Dent Norfolk   4   3   6   2   3.00
Kyle Richmond West Yorkshire   4   1   3   1   3.00
Lee Harrison South Yorkshire   6   3   6   2   3.00
Lee Mason Nottinghamshire   6   2   6   2   3.00
Lee Smith Norfolk   4   2   6   2   3.00
Lewis Campbell Nottinghamshire   8   3   6   2   3.00
Liam Doherty Bedfordshire   4   1   3   1   3.00
Liam Stickley Devon   8   3   6   2   3.00
Liam Young Gloucestershire   4   1   3   1   3.00
Lloyd Freeman Dorset   4   1   3   1   3.00
Luke Gilbert Cambridgeshire   4   2   6   2   3.00
Mark Astbury GMC   4   1   3   1   3.00
Mark Damsell Herefordshire   6   3   6   2   3.00
Mark Jones West Midlands   6   2   6   2   3.00
Martin Hitchcock Oxfordshire   8   3   6   2   3.00
Martin Kirby Warwickshire   8   2   6   2   3.00
Matthew Peacock Humberside   4   2   6   2   3.00
Max Brooker Surrey   4   1   3   1   3.00
Michael Clifford Gloucestershire   4   1   3   1   3.00
Michael Prutny Bedfordshire   4   1   3   1   3.00
Michael Quinn Gloucestershire   4   1   3   1   3.00
Mick Dale South Yorkshire   8   3   6   2   3.00
Mike Logan Lancashire   4   1   3   1   3.00
Nathan Overthrow Gloucestershire   4   1   3   1   3.00
Nathan Venner Kent   4   1   3   1   3.00
Neil Rouse Nottinghamshire   6   3   6   2   3.00
Neil Wenlock South Yorkshire   4   2   6   2   3.00
Nick Scott Bristol   4   1   3   1   3.00
Paddy Prince Lincolnshire   8   3   6   2   3.00
Paul Murphy Cornwall   6   3   6   2   3.00
Paul Paddick Oxfordshire   4   2   6   2   3.00
Paul Waterfield West Midlands   8   2   6   2   3.00
Paul Willis Warwickshire   4   2   6   2   3.00
Pete Hubbard Worcestershire   4   1   3   1   3.00
Reis Iszczak Derbyshire   4   3   6   2   3.00
Richard Banyard Humberside   4   3   6   2   3.00
Richard Fleet Wiltshire   8   3   6   2   3.00
Richard Holmes Cornwall   6   3   6   2   3.00
Ricky Clarke Oxfordshire   8   2   6   2   3.00
Rob Johns Cornwall   4   2   6   2   3.00
Rob Murray Staffordshire   2   1   3   1   3.00
Roy Pontefract Warwickshire   4   3   6   2   3.00
Ryan Elcombe Devon   6   3   6   2   3.00
Ryan Selby Wiltshire   8   3   6   2   3.00
Sam Clarke Derbyshire   6   2   6   2   3.00
Sam Cox Devon   4   2   6   2   3.00
Sam Edmunds Devon   6   3   6   2   3.00
Sam Kevern Cornwall   8   2   6   2   3.00
Sammy Donaldson Oxfordshire   4   2   6   2   3.00
Sean Redmond Devon   5   3   6   2   3.00
Seb Worrall Wiltshire   4   2   6   2   3.00
Shane Evitts Cumbria   4   1   3   1   3.00
Shane Greenwood Hertfordshire   4   1   3   1   3.00
Shaun Bardell Suffolk   4   1   3   1   3.00
Shaun Wills Cornwall   4   3   6   2   3.00
Simon Bramley Bedfordshire   4   1   3   1   3.00
Simon Fusedale Warwickshire   8   3   6   2   3.00
Simon Jefferies Wiltshire   6   3   6   2   3.00
Simon Robinson Hertfordshire   4   1   3   1   3.00
Ste Mak GMC   4   1   3   1   3.00
Stephen Palmer West Midlands   4   2   6   2   3.00
Steve Giles West Midlands   6   3   6   2   3.00
Steve Maynard Somerset   8   2   6   2   3.00
Steven Mitchell Leicestershire   4   3   6   2   3.00
Stewart Barnes Dorset   4   1   3   1   3.00
Stuart Wright Herefordshire   4   2   6   2   3.00
Sukh Singh Berkshire   4   1   3   1   3.00
Terence Orr Merseyside   4   1   3   1   3.00
Terry Suttle Norfolk   8   3   6   2   3.00
Thomas James Dorset   4   1   3   1   3.00
Thomas Murten Lincolnshire   8   3   6   2   3.00
Tim Florey Cambridgeshire   2   2   6   2   3.00
Tom Oakes Wiltshire   7   2   6   2   3.00
Tony Litchfield Surrey   4   1   3   1   3.00
Videsh Sabharwal Berkshire   4   1   3   1   3.00
Wayne Davis Sussex   4   1   3   1   3.00
Wayne Wootton South Yorkshire   4   2   6   2   3.00
704 Adam Day Bristol   3   1   2   1   2.00
Adrian Steward Cambridgeshire   6   2   4   2   2.00
Alan Swift South Yorkshire   5   2   4   2   2.00
Alex Bishop West Yorkshire   3   1   2   1   2.00
Andrew Rawlinson Staffordshire   2   1   2   1   2.00
Andy Day Dorset   4   1   2   1   2.00
Andy Jones GMC   4   1   2   1   2.00
Andy Twigger Kent   4   1   2   1   2.00
Anthony Lambert Merseyside   4   1   2   1   2.00
Arun Bhatt Nottinghamshire   4   2   4   2   2.00
Barry Sowerby Cumbria   4   1   2   1   2.00
Ben Tann Cornwall   6   2   4   2   2.00
Billy Johnson Merseyside   4   1   2   1   2.00
Bradley Peach Staffordshire   4   1   2   1   2.00
Brandon May Sussex   4   1   2   1   2.00
Callum Sowerby Cumbria   4   1   2   1   2.00
Chris Beckett West Midlands   2   2   4   2   2.00
Chris Fawcett Berkshire   4   1   2   1   2.00
Chris Grover Bedfordshire   1   1   2   1   2.00
Christopher Hellewell South Yorkshire   4   2   4   2   2.00
Craig Cheneler Warwickshire   7   2   4   2   2.00
Craig Johnson West Midlands   4   2   4   2   2.00
Craig Pearce Bedfordshire   4   1   2   1   2.00
Dafydd Ruffell London   4   1   2   1   2.00
Dan Harper Hertfordshire   4   1   2   1   2.00
Daniel Munday Nottinghamshire   4   2   4   2   2.00
Danny Gibson Norfolk   5   2   4   2   2.00
Danny Surch Sussex   4   1   2   1   2.00
Darryl Hibberd Derbyshire   4   2   4   2   2.00
David Pile Oxfordshire   4   2   4   2   2.00
Eddie Mercer Essex   4   1   2   1   2.00
Fraser Oliver Leicestershire   6   2   4   2   2.00
Gareth Stevens Oxfordshire   6   2   4   2   2.00
Garry Humphries Bedfordshire   3   1   2   1   2.00
Gary Ruston Worcestershire   4   1   2   1   2.00
Geoff Geeson Merseyside   4   1   2   1   2.00
Harry Crosby Cambridgeshire   8   2   4   2   2.00
Ivan Knight Cambridgeshire   4   2   4   2   2.00
Jack Hellewell Bedfordshire   1   1   2   1   2.00
Jake Pattison Lancashire   4   1   2   1   2.00
James Gardner Cumbria   4   1   2   1   2.00
James Henderson Northamptonshire   2   1   2   1   2.00
James Price Shropshire   8   2   4   2   2.00
Jamie Baden Wiltshire   4   2   4   2   2.00
Jamie McDonald Bedfordshire   4   1   2   1   2.00
Jamie O'Donnell Kent   4   1   2   1   2.00
Jason Bayes Northamptonshire   1   1   2   1   2.00
Jason Bolas Staffordshire   4   1   2   1   2.00
Jason Brereton GMC   2   1   2   1   2.00
Jimmy Harold Cheshire   1   1   2   1   2.00
John Hindley Humberside   4   2   4   2   2.00
John Lloyd Berkshire   4   1   2   1   2.00
John Noone GMC   1   1   2   1   2.00
Jon Bell Cheshire   2   1   2   1   2.00
Jon Davies Bristol   4   1   2   1   2.00
Jon Leach Surrey   4   1   2   1   2.00
Jon Tindall Bristol   1   1   2   1   2.00
Joseph Evans Merseyside   4   1   2   1   2.00
Kev Lloyd Cheshire   3   1   2   1   2.00
Kevin Smith Humberside   8   2   4   2   2.00
Kieran Richards-Witham Lincolnshire   4   2   4   2   2.00
Kyle Lavelle GMC   1   1   2   1   2.00
Lamming Martin Humberside   4   2   4   2   2.00
Lee Bradley GMC   3   1   2   1   2.00
Lee Brown Leicestershire   2   2   4   2   2.00
Lee Doyle West Yorkshire   3   1   2   1   2.00
Lee Ellis Norfolk   3   2   4   2   2.00
Lee McCann Lincolnshire   8   2   4   2   2.00
Leigh Mannion Derbyshire   8   2   4   2   2.00
Les Haddon Derbyshire   8   2   4   2   2.00
Liam Broad Oxfordshire   8   2   4   2   2.00
Liam Collins Staffordshire   2   1   2   1   2.00
Mark Miller Surrey   4   1   2   1   2.00
Martin Portelli Sussex   4   1   2   1   2.00
Martin Ulyatt Lincolnshire   8   2   4   2   2.00
Martyn Goodyear Bedfordshire   3   1   2   1   2.00
Melvin Fitzjohn Cambridgeshire   6   2   4   2   2.00
Michael Farrell West Yorkshire   2   1   2   1   2.00
Michael Harrison Lincolnshire   8   2   4   2   2.00
Michael Rouse Nottinghamshire   4   2   4   2   2.00
Michael Skinner Northamptonshire   3   1   2   1   2.00
Mitch Hooper Bristol   3   1   2   1   2.00
Nathan Pinto Wiltshire   4   2   4   2   2.00
Nick Kingstone Hampshire   4   1   2   1   2.00
Nigel Horbury South Yorkshire   8   2   4   2   2.00
Oliver Lowe London   4   1   2   1   2.00
Otis Pestano Sussex   4   1   2   1   2.00
Owen Bassnett Derbyshire   6   2   4   2   2.00
P Barnes Suffolk   4   1   2   1   2.00
Paul Benson Bedfordshire   2   1   2   1   2.00
Paul McCalliskey Somerset   4   2   4   2   2.00
Paul Trewin Wiltshire   4   2   4   2   2.00
Paul Turnstill Bedfordshire   2   1   2   1   2.00
Peter Caine Nottinghamshire   2   2   4   2   2.00
Phil Ward West Midlands   2   2   4   2   2.00
Ray Prentice Berkshire   4   1   2   1   2.00
Rich Pugh Roberts Berkshire   4   1   2   1   2.00
Rob Painter Bristol   4   1   2   1   2.00
Rohin Prasher Warwickshire   2   2   4   2   2.00
Ron Oliver Cambridgeshire   2   2   4   2   2.00
Ross Milson Humberside   4   2   4   2   2.00
Ryan Wildman Merseyside   4   1   2   1   2.00
S Cuthbert Suffolk   4   1   2   1   2.00
Sam Pope Somerset   8   2   4   2   2.00
Steve Almond Cheshire   1   1   2   1   2.00
Steve Masters Sussex   4   1   2   1   2.00
Steve Mill Oxfordshire   4   2   4   2   2.00
Steve Woods Hertfordshire   4   1   2   1   2.00
Steven Higginson Cumbria   4   1   2   1   2.00
Stu Byford Essex   4   1   2   1   2.00
Terry Doke Surrey   4   1   2   1   2.00
Terry McCarthy Humberside   4   2   4   2   2.00
Thomas Hurst West Midlands   6   2   4   2   2.00
Tim Wager Staffordshire   2   1   2   1   2.00
Tim Webber Hertfordshire   4   1   2   1   2.00
Tony Barwick Humberside   4   2   4   2   2.00
Tony Marshall Gloucestershire   1   1   2   1   2.00
Tyler Hunt Berkshire   4   1   2   1   2.00
Wayne Stubbings Suffolk   4   1   2   1   2.00
Wiliam Woodcock Staffordshire   4   1   2   1   2.00
William Carter Northamptonshire   2   1   2   1   2.00
825 Alex Hughes Shropshire   6   1   3   2   1.50
Alex Stevens West Midlands   4   1   3   2   1.50
Colton Richards Herefordshire   4   1   3   2   1.50
Dan Lumley Lincolnshire   8   1   3   2   1.50
Iain Martin South Yorkshire   6   1   3   2   1.50
Jack Schofield Warwickshire   4   1   3   2   1.50
Jamie Cooper West Midlands   6   1   3   2   1.50
John McMackin Wiltshire   1   1   3   2   1.50
John McMahon Nottinghamshire   4   1   3   2   1.50
John Strange Nottinghamshire   4   1   3   2   1.50
Justin Burke Somerset   6   1   3   2   1.50
Kevin Farrelly Warwickshire   4   1   3   2   1.50
Lee Pickard Nottinghamshire   2   1   3   2   1.50
Liam Ward West Midlands   6   1   3   2   1.50
Marc Blackett Lincolnshire   4   1   3   2   1.50
Matt Sheils West Midlands   6   1   3   2   1.50
Paul Baron Cornwall   4   1   3   2   1.50
Paul Perkins Herefordshire   6   1   3   2   1.50
Regan Boyle Nottinghamshire   2   1   3   2   1.50
Rick Murten Lincolnshire   4   1   3   2   1.50
Robert Hardiman Derbyshire   2   1   3   2   1.50
Robert Titchener Derbyshire   4   1   3   2   1.50
Ross Underwood Humberside   4   1   3   2   1.50
Ryan Anderson Cambridgeshire   6   1   3   2   1.50
Ryan Heaton Oxfordshire   4   1   3   2   1.50
Sam Bunney Somerset   8   1   3   2   1.50
Sean Jeynes Cambridgeshire   6   1   3   2   1.50
852 Adam Napier Herefordshire   4   1   2   2   1.00
Adam O'Reardon Leicestershire   2   1   2   2   1.00
Aiden Britton Cambridgeshire   8   1   2   2   1.00
Benjamin Konieczny Shropshire   4   1   2   2   1.00
Bradley Harrison Warwickshire   4   1   2   2   1.00
Callum Chapman Humberside   7   1   2   2   1.00
Callum Taylor South Yorkshire   7   1   2   2   1.00
Chris Tolly Devon   3   1   2   2   1.00
Connor Dockerty Somerset   4   1   2   2   1.00
Craig Wilkinson Somerset   4   1   2   2   1.00
Dave Cotterell Herefordshire   6   1   2   2   1.00
Dominic Camera Nottinghamshire   2   1   2   2   1.00
Glynn Meadows Warwickshire   5   1   2   2   1.00
Graham Betteridge Derbyshire   6   1   2   2   1.00
Ian Hewitt Humberside   8   1   2   2   1.00
Ian Stagg Lincolnshire   4   1   2   2   1.00
James Cudd Somerset   6   1   2   2   1.00
James Roberts Herefordshire   2   1   2   2   1.00
Jamie Murray Devon   4   1   2   2   1.00
Jason Winser Cornwall   4   1   2   2   1.00
Jenson Comley Wiltshire   6   1   2   2   1.00
Josh Martin Cambridgeshire   4   1   2   2   1.00
Keith Hare Somerset   6   1   2   2   1.00
Kevin Kell South Yorkshire   1   1   2   2   1.00
Laurence Shaw Derbyshire   4   1   2   2   1.00
Malcolm Corrigan Somerset   4   1   2   2   1.00
Mathew Thompson Oxfordshire   6   1   2   2   1.00
Matt Wilkes Herefordshire   2   1   2   2   1.00
Michael Green Leicestershire   5   1   2   2   1.00
Mike Newman Herefordshire   4   1   2   2   1.00
Nick Smith Humberside   6   1   2   2   1.00
Raj Padam Warwickshire   2   1   2   2   1.00
Rajan Badhan Warwickshire   2   1   2   2   1.00
Reece Green Oxfordshire   4   1   2   2   1.00
Richard Smith Humberside   6   1   2   2   1.00
Ryan Genner Shropshire   6   1   2   2   1.00
Sam Tinkler Derbyshire   4   1   2   2   1.00
Shaun Bunney Somerset   4   1   2   2   1.00
Simon McGirr Devon   5   1   2   2   1.00
Tom Perrett Somerset   4   1   2   2   1.00
Tye Bailey South Yorkshire   2   1   2   2   1.00
Zak Engo Lawton South Yorkshire   2   1   2   2   1.00
894 Aaron Chilcott Wiltshire   4   0   0   2   0.00
Aaron Hill West Midlands   3   0   0   2   0.00
Aaron Keeling Cumbria   2   0   0   1   0.00
Aaron Long Cumbria   4   0   0   1   0.00
Aaron Pynegar Nottinghamshire   0   0   0   2   0.00
Aaron Stubbs Wiltshire   6   0   0   2   0.00
Adam Davis Worcestershire   2   0   0   1   0.00
Adam Raggs Hertfordshire   3   0   0   1   0.00
Adam Williams Surrey   4   0   0   1   0.00
Adrian Mantle Northamptonshire   0   0   0   1   0.00
Adrian Steward Suffolk   0   0   0   1   0.00
Ali McIntyre Oxfordshire   2   0   0   2   0.00
Allan Roberts Sussex   4   0   0   1   0.00
Andrew Brooks South Yorkshire   3   0   0   2   0.00
Andrew Walden Sussex   4   0   0   1   0.00
Andy Hudson Dorset   2   0   0   1   0.00
Andy Phelps Dorset   4   0   0   1   0.00
Andy Wright Cumbria   3   0   0   1   0.00
Aran Deol West Midlands   2   0   0   2   0.00
Ash Kingham Oxfordshire   0   0   0   2   0.00
Ashley Ellis Humberside   0   0   0   2   0.00
Ashton Atkinson Humberside   1   0   0   2   0.00
Ayden Munns Bristol   1   0   0   1   0.00
Barry Dickens Wiltshire   2   0   0   2   0.00
Ben Edwards Merseyside   2   0   0   1   0.00
Ben Kiely Berkshire   4   0   0   1   0.00
Benjamin Norris Dorset   4   0   0   1   0.00
Benjamin Williams Gloucestershire   2   0   0   1   0.00
Brendan Malone-Ewing Herefordshire   4   0   0   2   0.00
Callum Knott Derbyshire   4   0   0   2   0.00
Carl Richardson Lincolnshire   4   0   0   2   0.00
Charlie Hayden Oxfordshire   4   0   0   2   0.00
Chris Newton GMC   0   0   0   1   0.00
Colin Welch Bedfordshire   2   0   0   1   0.00
Connor Dawson Dorset   4   0   0   1   0.00
Corey Blackshaw Nottinghamshire   4   0   0   2   0.00
Craig Brown Wiltshire   4   0   0   2   0.00
Craig Sheehan Herefordshire   2   0   0   2   0.00
Damien Cooper West Yorkshire   1   0   0   1   0.00
Dan Fox Surrey   4   0   0   1   0.00
Dan Warre Wiltshire   4   0   0   2   0.00
Daniel Wright Staffordshire   2   0   0   1   0.00
Darren Nightingale Cumbria   2   0   0   1   0.00
Dave Halliday West Yorkshire   0   0   0   1   0.00
Dave Pearson Cumbria   4   0   0   1   0.00
Dave Shand GMC   0   0   0   1   0.00
Dave Wileman Leicestershire   0   0   0   2   0.00
Daviv Walmsley Lancashire   2   0   0   1   0.00
Dean Tsang Bristol   0   0   0   1   0.00
Dee Cannell Norfolk   4   0   0   2   0.00
Edward Richardson Cambridgeshire   4   0   0   2   0.00
Emmitt Bradstock Bristol   0   0   0   1   0.00
Gareth Henderson Sussex   4   0   0   1   0.00
Gary Kirby Cumbria   3   0   0   1   0.00
Gary Page Bedfordshire   2   0   0   1   0.00
Glen Whittemore Northamptonshire   4   0   0   1   0.00
Glenn Weaver Worcestershire   2   0   0   1   0.00
Grant Hardwick Devon   2   0   0   2   0.00
Gregg Dixon Nottinghamshire   0   0   0   2   0.00
Guy McQuitty Sussex   4   0   0   1   0.00
Guy Rider Bedfordshire   4   0   0   1   0.00
Harry Bruce West Yorkshire   1   0   0   1   0.00
Ian Davidson GMC   0   0   0   1   0.00
Jack Saggers Cumbria   1   0   0   1   0.00
Jake Kerley Dorset   4   0   0   1   0.00
James Bennett Lincolnshire   4   0   0   2   0.00
James Colbourne Worcestershire   2   0   0   1   0.00
James Fussell Herefordshire   2   0   0   2   0.00
James Hearne Gloucestershire   2   0   0   1   0.00
James Oakey Oxfordshire   2   0   0   2   0.00
Jamie Taylor West Midlands   4   0   0   2   0.00
Jamie Wilkinson Oxfordshire   2   0   0   2   0.00
Jason Christopher Dorset   4   0   0   1   0.00
Jason Dorset Norfolk   0   0   0   2   0.00
Jay Sheffield Herefordshire   2   0   0   2   0.00
Jim Hughes Surrey   4   0   0   1   0.00
Joe Knapper Staffordshire   2   0   0   1   0.00
John King Merseyside   3   0   0   1   0.00
Jon Bloor Hertfordshire   4   0   0   1   0.00
Jon Skinner Surrey   4   0   0   1   0.00
Joseph Williams Merseyside   1   0   0   1   0.00
Joss Baren Bristol   0   0   0   1   0.00
Justin Milbourn Bristol   2   0   0   1   0.00
Kamil Ostrowskin Hertfordshire   2   0   0   1   0.00
Keith James Dorset   0   0   0   1   0.00
Keith Wilson Cumbria   4   0   0   1   0.00
Kevin Searby Humberside   4   0   0   2   0.00
Kyle Ryde Nottinghamshire   0   0   0   2   0.00
Lee Mellor Cheshire   2   0   0   1   0.00
Leon Burney Cumbria   4   0   0   1   0.00
Liam Nelmes Gloucestershire   2   0   0   1   0.00
Liam Stanley Nottinghamshire   0   0   0   2   0.00
Luke Larke Essex   0   0   0   1   0.00
M Knight Hertfordshire   1   0   0   1   0.00
Marc Haste West Yorkshire   4   0   0   1   0.00
Mark Buckler Warwickshire   0   0   0   2   0.00
Mark Fletcher Worcestershire   0   0   0   1   0.00
Mark Hobbs Worcestershire   4   0   0   1   0.00
Mark Lamb West Yorkshire   2   0   0   1   0.00
Mark McBride Merseyside   4   0   0   1   0.00
Marshall Morter Norfolk   0   0   0   2   0.00
Mathew MacLean Dorset   4   0   0   1   0.00
Matt Parsons Bedfordshire   0   0   0   1   0.00
Matthew Salaman Wiltshire   4   0   0   2   0.00
Matty Gates Berkshire   4   0   0   1   0.00
Michael Wood Worcestershire   2   0   0   1   0.00
Nathan Sanders Cambridgeshire   4   0   0   2   0.00
Neil Hughes Sussex   4   0   0   1   0.00
Nick Wingate West Yorkshire   2   0   0   1   0.00
Nigel Emmerson Humberside   4   0   0   2   0.00
Paddy Piddich Oxfordshire   2   0   0   2   0.00
Paul Clarke Cumbria   1   0   0   1   0.00
Paul Crompton Cambridgeshire   4   0   0   2   0.00
Paul Molloy West Yorkshire   2   0   0   1   0.00
Phil Hill Herefordshire   2   0   0   2   0.00
Phil Law Devon   3   0   0   2   0.00
Phillip Speakman Merseyside   4   0   0   1   0.00
Rich Clark Dorset   2   0   0   1   0.00
Richard Adames Oxfordshire   4   0   0   2   0.00
Richard Forrester Cumbria   1   0   0   1   0.00
Richard Summers Worcestershire   0   0   0   1   0.00
Richard Twomey Essex   0   0   0   1   0.00
Rob Grant Lancashire   2   0   0   1   0.00
Rob Hillyard GMC   3   0   0   1   0.00
Rob Lawrence Somerset   4   0   0   2   0.00
Robert Quarrell Wiltshire   0   0   0   2   0.00
Robert Ward South Yorkshire   2   0   0   2   0.00
Roy Andrews Hertfordshire   2   0   0   1   0.00
Ryan Goldsmith Gloucestershire   2   0   0   1   0.00
Ryan Nightingale Cumbria   3   0   0   1   0.00
Ryan Williams Gloucestershire   0   0   0   1   0.00
Sam Drayson Sussex   4   0   0   1   0.00
Scott Nelson South Yorkshire   6   0   0   2   0.00
Sean Aitchison Northamptonshire   2   0   0   1   0.00
Shane O'Reilly London   2   0   0   1   0.00
Simon Carter Staffordshire   2   0   0   1   0.00
Simon Dodwell Bedfordshire   0   0   0   1   0.00
Simon Le Marchant Surrey   4   0   0   1   0.00
Stephen Chambers Leicestershire   0   0   0   2   0.00
Steve Brewis GMC   2   0   0   1   0.00
Steve Dawe Staffordshire   2   0   0   1   0.00
Steve Peregrine Cambridgeshire   6   0   0   2   0.00
Tim Horvath Derbyshire   6   0   0   2   0.00
Tom Edwards Shropshire   4   0   0   2   0.00
Tom Elliott Derbyshire   2   0   0   2   0.00
Tom Kear Gloucestershire   0   0   0   1   0.00
Vinny Lowdon Derbyshire   2   0   0   2   0.00
Will Ellison Cumbria   4   0   0   1   0.00
Yuk San Lee West Yorkshire   0   0   0   1   0.00

Generated by RedsealSW on 3/4/2020 at 16:42

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2020 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.