Home Page
Home Page
Home Page

Interleague KO 2012

Last updated on 8/10/2012 at 00:53

Team lists
A.D.S.P.L. Accrington H.I.P.L. Afford Aylesbury Basingstoke Bilston
Blackburn Braintree Sportsman Bramley Globetrotters C.S.C. C.W.P.L. Cannock Chase
Carlisle Central Cars Chesterfield Chesterfield Charity City Of Leicester Clacton
Clitheroe Colchester Croydon B Dawley A Dawley B Dinnington Cue Craft
Dunstable Snooker Club A Ely Folkestone C Frank Smith Godalming Gravesham
Halifax A Halifax B Hammersmith & District A Hayes & Uxbridge A Hinckley United Horseshoe
Ipswich A Ipswich C Kettering Town Leeds Leek A Leicester Foxes
Leicester Lions Long Eaton Lowestoft Town Luton Lions Lye & Stourbridge Maidenhead Musketeers
Meltis Club Mickey Flynns Mid Sussex Midland Railway Milton Keynes A Morley Magicians
N.C.P.L.E. A N.O.P.L. A Normans Elite Northwich A Norwich A Norwich Tunmore Jesters
Nottingham A Notts & District Nuneaton A Oxford P.J.'S Stourbridge Penrith
Peterborough Preston City A Q Room Yellows Rat Pack A Reds 2 Rileys Coventry
Rochester Rockingham Forest Rother Valley S.I.P.L. S.L.K.P.A. Saint Albans
Shrewsbury Southampton Arms Sportsman St Helens Stapleford Cue Club Stowmarket
Sun Valley Tolworth Trent Trophies A Trent Trophies B Waterloo Waterloo 2
Waterloo 3 Weston Bee's Whitecliffs Dover A Wigan A Witney Snooker 2 Wolverhampton Wednesdays
Team stats
A.D.S.P.L. Accrington H.I.P.L. Afford Aylesbury Basingstoke Bilston
Blackburn Braintree Sportsman Bramley Globetrotters C.S.C. C.W.P.L. Cannock Chase
Carlisle Central Cars Chesterfield Chesterfield Charity City Of Leicester Clacton
Clitheroe Colchester Croydon B Dawley A Dawley B Dinnington Cue Craft
Dunstable Snooker Club A Ely Folkestone C Frank Smith Godalming Gravesham
Halifax A Halifax B Hammersmith & District A Hayes & Uxbridge A Hinckley United Horseshoe
Ipswich A Ipswich C Kettering Town Leeds Leek A Leicester Foxes
Leicester Lions Long Eaton Lowestoft Town Luton Lions Lye & Stourbridge Maidenhead Musketeers
Meltis Club Mickey Flynns Mid Sussex Midland Railway Milton Keynes A Morley Magicians
N.C.P.L.E. A N.O.P.L. A Normans Elite Northwich A Norwich A Norwich Tunmore Jesters
Nottingham A Notts & District Nuneaton A Oxford P.J.'S Stourbridge Penrith
Peterborough Preston City A Q Room Yellows Rat Pack A Reds 2 Rileys Coventry
Rochester Rockingham Forest Rother Valley S.I.P.L. S.L.K.P.A. Saint Albans
Shrewsbury Southampton Arms Sportsman St Helens Stapleford Cue Club Stowmarket
Sun Valley Tolworth Trent Trophies A Trent Trophies B Waterloo Waterloo 2
Waterloo 3 Weston Bee's Whitecliffs Dover A Wigan A Witney Snooker 2 Wolverhampton Wednesdays
Combined
Current Combined Stats
  Div Stats
  All players

Divisions
Group 1 Matrix Matches Table
Group 2 Matrix Matches Table
Group 3 Matrix Matches Table
Group 4 Matrix Matches Table
Group 5 Matrix Matches Table
Group 6 Matrix Matches Table
Group 7 Matrix Matches Table
Group 8 Matrix Matches Table
Group 9 Matrix Matches Table
Group 10 Matrix Matches Table
Group 11 Matrix Matches Table
Group 12 Matrix Matches Table
Group 13 Matrix Matches Table
Group 14 Matrix Matches Table
Group 15 Matrix Matches Table
Group 16 Matrix Matches Table
Group 17 Matrix Matches Table
Group 18 Matrix Matches Table
Group 19 Matrix Matches Table
Group 20 Matrix Matches Table
Group 21 Matrix Matches Table
Group 22 Matrix Matches Table
Group 23 Matrix Matches Table
Group 24 Matrix Matches Table
Group 25 Matrix Matches Table
Group 26 Matrix Matches Table
Group 27 Matrix Matches Table
Group 28 Matrix Matches Table
Group 29 Matrix Matches Table
Group 30 Matrix Matches Table
Group 31 Matrix Matches Table
Group 32 Matrix Matches Table

Knockout
KO Stage

Interleague KO 2012 generated by RedsealSW version 3.80.1.F on 8/10/2012 at 00:56

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Statement | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2017 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.