Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page
 

Recorded Videos

This section provides links to recorded videos from some of the recently streamed EPA events as available. Please note that there are a limited number of tables which have a video stream so it is not possible to stream every match, even in the latter stages of an event. For example, in a team event which is played on three tables, it may only be possible to stream one of the quarter finals and one of the semi finals. Anyway, here is a selection of links to some of the recorded events for your enjoyment. If you notice that any of the links are no longer working, please contact the webmaster.

Scoring

Occasionally things become a bit hectic at the streaming control desk with perhaps only one person monitoring up to four tables and video streams simultaneously so sometimes there is a delay in getting the scores up to date or identifying which colour a player is on. Despite this, we believe it is important to make as many of our recordings available to you as possible but please bear with us if occasionally the scores/colours do not keep up with the matches.

EPA Streaming Home Pages

Links to Specific Videos

  1. National Intercounty Finals
  2. Champion of Champions
  3. Interleague Finals
  4. Interleague Knockout Cup
  5. Ladies KO Cup
  6. Seniors KO Cup
  7. National Championships
  8. Seniors Tour
  9. World Masters Qualifiers

<TOP>

Intercounty Finals - YouTube Videos

2018

Event

Round

Match

Date

Inter-County Finals - Men A Final Berkshire v Leicester 20.05.2018
Inter-County Finals - Juniors Semi Final Kent v London
Inter-County Finals - Juniors Quarter Finals West Midlands v Essex 19.05.2018
Inter-County Cup - Mens A Quarter Finals West Yorkshire v Hertfordshire
Inter-County Finals - Mens A Quarter Finals Leicestershire v Nottinghamshire
Inter-County Cup - Ladies Round 1 Leicestershire v Somerset
Inter-County Cup - Mens B Round 1 Gloucestershire v Derbyshire
Inter-County Finals - Mens A Round 1 Lancashire v Kent
Inter-County Finals - Mens A Round 1 Cornwall v West Midlands
Seniors Inter-County Cup Final Cornwall 'A' v West Yorkshire 18.05.2018
Seniors Inter-County Finals Final Wiltshire A v Leicestershire
Seniors Inter-County Cup Quarter Finals Staffordshire B v Lincolnshire
Seniors Inter-County Cup Round 1 Cornwall B v West Yorkshire
Seniors Inter-County Finals Round 2 Lincolnshire v Wiltshire 'A'
Seniors Inter-County Finals Round 2 West Midlands v Norfolk
Seniors Inter-County Finals Round 1 Hertfordshire v Surrey 17.05.2018
Seniors Inter-County Finals Round 1 Cornwall A v Leicestershire

2017

Event

Round

Match

Date

Inter County Finals Main Event Final Lancashire A v Staffordshire A (Tables 1 and 2 of 3) 05.03.2017
Lancashire A v Staffordshire A (Table 3)
Main Event Semi Final Lancashire A v Essex A
Main Event Semi Final Berkshire A v Staffordshire A
Main Event Qtr Final Lancashire A v Devon A 04.03.2017
Main Event Qtr Final London A v Essex A
Main Event First Round Lancashire A v Bedfordshire A
Main Event First Round Devon A v Humberside A
Main Event First Round Staffordshire B v Gloucestershire B (Tables 1 and 2 of 3)
Staffordshire B v Gloucestershire B (Table 3)
Inter County Cup Cup Qtr Final Buckinghamshire A v Devon A (Tables 1 and 2) 04.03.2017
Buckinghamshire A v Devon A (Table 3)
Cup Qtr Final Humberside A v London A
Cup First Round London B v Bedfordshire B (Table 1 of 3)
London B v Bedfordshire B (Tables 2 and 3)
Seniors Main/Cup Presentation Seniors Presentation 03.03.2017
Main Event Final Staffordshire Seniors B v Essex Seniors
Cup Final West Yorkshire Seniors v Derbyshire Seniors
Main Event Semi Final Wiltshire Seniors A v Essex Seniors
Main Event Semi Final Staffordshire Seniors B v West Midlands Seniors
Cup Qtr Finals Cornwall Seniors v Kent Seniors
Cup Qtr Finals Nottinghamshire Seniors v Cleveland Seniors
 

<TOP>

Champion of Champions - YouTube Videos

Event

Round

Match

Date

Champion of Champions Team Final Ballbags v Frames 4 U 12.11.2017
Group 25 Racks Cippenham v Oast X 11.11.2017
Dinnington Players v Oast X
Racks Cippenham v Dinnington Players
Group 26 Mavericks v Barny Army
Monksmen v Barny Army
Mavericks v Monksmen
Group 27 Compton Club v Colchester
Stapleford Cue Club v Compton Club
Colchester v Stapleford Cue Club
Group 28 Sons of Anarchy v Memories Bar
Maple Leaf v Sons of Anarchy
Memories Bar v Maple Leaf
Champion of Champions Ladies Singles Final Kirsty-Lee Davies vs Tanisha Beckford 11.11.2017
Semi Final Tanisha Beckford vs Sharon James
Quarter Final Sharon James vs Kerry Griffiths
Quarter Final Tanisha Bedford vs Sue Fletcher
Quarter Final Kim O'Brien vs Amy Beauchamp
Last 16 Becky Watkins vs Kerry Griffiths 10.11.2017
Last 16 Sharon James vs Barbara Taylor
Champion of Champions Mens Singles Final Gary Martyn vs Richard King 11.11.2017
Semi Final Lee Howitt vs Richard King
Semi Final Liam Stanley vs Gary Martyn
Last 16 Steve Petty vs Darrell Whitworth 10.11.2017
Last 64 Rob Hardiman vs Maurice Sheehan
Last 16 Macauley Gunn vs Lee Howitt
 

<TOP>

Interleague Finals - YouTube Videos

Event

Round

Match

Date

Interleague Finals 2018 Final Colchester v Mickey Flynns 29.04.2018
Semi Mickey Flynns v Normans Elite
Qtr Peterborough A v Lennons
Last 16 Waterloo v Brighton A
Last 32 Reigate A v Guildford
Last 64 TT Players v Sportsman Allstars 28.04.2018
Last 64 Leek A v Finedon Fockers
Earlier Rounds Blackwater Sidewalks v Bicester B
The Club v Medway Outsiders
Norwich Aces v Central Cornwall Elite
Medway Outsiders v Bar 8
Mermaid A v Stoke Plaza
Kendal B v Whitecliffs Dover
Gosport v Atherton
NE Norfolk v Central Cars
Flitwick Foxes v Barratts
Rochester v Sun Valley
 
Interleague Final Mickey Flynns v Andover 02.04.2017
Quarter Andover v NCPLE 'A' Mecca
Last 16 Brighton 'A' v Dinnington
Last 32 Wigan 'A' v Triangle Elite
Last 64 Rochester v Notts & District 'A' 01.04.2017
Group 13 rd 1 Solway West 'B' v Battersea 'A'
Group 13 rd 1 St. Neots v Sandwell Sundays
Group 14 rd 1 Gravesham 'C' v Cannock Chase
Group 14 rd 1 Nuneaton Town v Colchester
Group 28 rd 1 New Barnet Bullets v Waterloo
Group 28 rd 1 Chesterfield Charity v Wigan 'A'
Group 15 rd 2 Blackburn Cabin Crew v Rochester
Group 23 rd 2 New Milton 'A' v Haverhill
Group 32 rd 2 Harlow v SLKPA 2
Group 7 rd 3 Frank Smith Terrace v Clacton
Group 17 rd 3 Shrewsbury PL v Kendal 'B'
Group 18 rd 3 Andover v NCPLE Coopers 'C'
Group 19 rd 3 Hayes & Uxbridge 'B' v Peterborough 'B'
Group 24 rd 3 Stowmarket v Central Cornwall Elite
Group 29 rd 3 Kendal 'A' v Gravesham 'A'
 

<TOP>

Interleague Knockout Cup - YouTube Videos

Event

Round

Match

Date

Interleague KO Cup 2018 Final Frames Reigate v Mickey Flynns
07.10.2018
Semi Final Frames Reigate v Ipswich A
Quarter Final Mickey Flynns v Colchester
Last 16 Club 147 A Leicester v TT Players
Last 32 NCPLE B v Frames Reigate
Sun Valley v Nottingham A
Last 64 Dawley A v Clacton A
Central Cornwall Elite v Ely
06.10.2018
Groups Trent Trophies Baize v Mermaid A (Part 2)
Trent Trophies Baize v Mermaid A (Part 1)
Swinton WMC v Hammersmith A (Part 2)
Swinton WMC v Hammersmith A (Part 1)
Sawley v SLKPA 2 (Part 2)
Sawley v SLKPA 2 (Part 1)
Trent Trophies Baize v Mermaid A
Court Knights v Swinton WMC
Romney Marsh A v Aspatria
Harlow Town v NCPLE B
Central Cornwall Elite v Whitecliffs Deal
Ipswich Boom Boyz v Central Cornwall Elite
Mermaid B v Coventry 1
City of Leicester v Yarmouth
Medway Outsiders v Court Subjects
Coventry 1 v Medway Outsiders
Workington JJ's v Ipswich Boom Boyz

Event

Round

Match

Date

Interleague KO Cup 2017 Final Club 147 A Leicester v Colchester 08.10.2017
Semi Final Frames Reigate v Club 147 A Leicester
Quarter Final Colchester v Guildford
Last 16 Workington JJs v Norwich A
Last 32 Blackwater Sidewalks v Rochester
Last 64 SLKPA v Andover
Hammersmith v Chalk N Bull
St Neots A v Sun Valley
NCPLE Coopers C v Workington JJs
07.10.2017
Groups Sun Valley v Wolverhampton Wednesdays
Flitwick 49ers v Gravesham B
NCPLE A Mecca v Nottingham A
Battersea A v Savs Arena
Pardy's Combined XI v Bar 8
Club 147 A Leicester v Frames Reigate
Mickey Flynns v Maidenhead A
Darlaston Invitational v Ipswich Boom Boyz
Normans Elite v Croydon B
Bedford Bandits v Workington JJs
Waterloo 2 v Peterborough Court
Battersea B v Norwich A
 

<TOP>

Ladies Knockout Cup - YouTube Videos

Event

Round

Match

Date

Ladies KO Final Leicester v Green Army 12.11.2017
Semi Cheshire v Leicester
Semi Sussex Coconuts v Green Army
Quarter Saarf Yorky Puds v Cheshire 11.11.2017
Quarter Green Army v Hants Missfits
Group 7 Round 5 Cheshire v Staffordshire 10.11.2017
Group 7 Round 5 Some Team v Hertfordshire
Group 7 Round 4 Dorset v GMC Bears
Group 8 Round 3 Devon v Saarf Yorky Puds
Group 8 Round 3 Essex v Cuepids
Group 7 Round 2 GMC Bears v Some Team
Group 7 Round 2 Dorset v Cheshire
Group 5 Round 1 W. Midlands v Gloucestershire
Group 5 Round 1 Cambridgeshire v Derbyshire
 

<TOP>

Seniors KO - YouTube Videos

Event

Round

Match

Date

Seniors KO Cup Final West Yorkshire v Nottinghamshire 17.05.2018
Semi West Yorkshire v Lincolnshire
Semi Nottinghamshire v Lancashire
Quarter Final Lancashire v Norfolk
Last 16 Surrey v Coventry
Last 16 Leicestershire v Nuneaton Bears
Group 5 Round 3 Nottinghamshire v Staffordshire
Group 3 Round 3 Kent v Leicestershire
Group 8 Round 2 Norfolk v Coventry
Group 8 Round 1 Coventry v Norfolk
Group 6 Round 1 Merseyside v Cornwall 'B'
Group 7 Round 1 Essex 1 v Lancashire
 
 

<TOP>

National Amateur Championship - YouTube Videos

Event

Round

Match

Date

Ladies National Singles Final Kirsty-Lee Davies v Barbara Taylor 12.11.2017
Semis Sharon James v Kirsty-Lee Davies 10.11.2017
Barbara Taylor v Jo Kent
Quarters Alexandra Cunha v Sharon James 09.11.2017
Kirsty-Lee Davies v Kim O'Brien
Barbara Taylor v Lorraine Fivey
Sharon Lunn v Jo Kent
Last 16 Jackie Baker v Barbara Taylor
Nicola Comrie v Lorraine Fivey
Catherine Jones v Sharon Lunn
Holly Cann vs Jo Kent
Last 32 Kerry Webster v Liz Mills
Diane Harker v Kirsty-Lee Davies
Catherine Jones v Carly Peachey
Holly Cann v Nicky Binden
Round 3 Sue Woods v Beckie Watkins
Scarlett Killick v Mandy Warnes
Catherine Jones vs Karon Simmons
Carly Peachey v Charlene Smart
Ilda Machado v Holly Cann
Round 2 Sarah Wait v Kelly Whitworth
Alexandra Cunha v Louise Wright
Angela Hobbs v Shelly Harrington
Emma Hall v Jessica Hyatt
Mandy Warnes v Kate Hillman
Sue Fletcher v Anne Marie Roccia
Round 1 Gemma Roberts v Sharon Bains
Claire Mckee v Stacey Graham
Norma Green v Mandy Mitchell
Lois Jones v Sharon Tristram
Natalie Rosevear v Emma Davies (Beds)
Christine Johnson v Paula Pope
Kerry Griffiths v Kelly Leary
Hannah Brown v Linzy Lloyd
Robyn Rowland v Natasha France
Julie Hitchen v Jo Coe
Prelim Michelle Chapman v Louise Sharp (Part 1)
Michelle Chapman v Louise Sharp (Part 2)
Ilda Machado v Mandy Youell (Part 1)
Ilda Machado v Mandy Youell (Part 2)
Toni Howlett v Jacquie Hancock

Event

Round

Match

Date

2018 Mens National Singles Final Karl Sutton v Jonathan Green 05.10.2018
Semis Giuseppe D'Imperio v Karl Sutton
Semis Jonathan Green v Scott Yardley
Quarters Tom Cousins v Giuseppe D'Imperio
Quarters Scott Yardley v Ryan Francis
Quarters Karl Sutton v Shaun Chipperfield
Quarters Chris Kingham v Jonathan Green
Last 16 Mark Billingsley v Jonathan Green
Last 16 Ricky Taylor v Giuseppe D'Imperio
Last 16 Michael Hancock v Tom Cousins
Last 32 Adam Davis v Michael Logan
Last 32 Rob Sim v Tom Cousins
Last 32 Philip Naylor v Ryan Francis
Last 32 Adam Clark v Shaun Chipperfield
Last 32 Lee Howitt v Karl Sutton
Last 64 John Waller v Phil Cullingford
Last 64 Liam Stanley v Karl Sutton
Last 64 Alan McLeod v John Chapman
Last 64 Paddy Carberry v Mark Harrison
Last 128 Dave Fernandez v Jock Irvine
Last 128 Shaun Chipperfield v Jack Pople
Last 128 Ben Clark v Luke Johnson
Last 128 Matt Cooke v Tommy Lewis
Round 2 Terry Wilson v Ricky Peirce
Round 2 Glen Whittemore v Lee Philips
Round 2 Steven Kane v Andy Sutherland
Round 2 Paul Pitman v Nick Booth
Round 2 Terry Steventon v Neil Brady
Round 2 Scott Shephard v Jordan Bradley
Round 2 Kevin Steward v James Batey
Round 2 Stuart Campbell v Chris Kingham
Round 2 Aaron Bhat v Giuseppe D'Imperio

Event

Round

Match

Date

Mens National Singles Final Adam Davis v Shaun Storry 06.10.2017
Semis John Roe v Adam Davies
Shaun Storry v Eddie Barker
Quarters Giuseppe D'Imperio v John Roe
Metin Tomris v Adam Davis
Shaun Storry v Jamie Zambuni
David Thompson v Eddie Barker (Part 1)
David Thompson v Eddie Barker (Part 2)
Last 16 Metin Tomris v Tom McLean
Neil Davey v Adam Davis
Last 32 Tom McLean v Dave Neary
Dylan Leary v Daniel Eaton-Lees
Richard Conn v Josh Patel
Last 64 Robert Wharne v Giuseppe D'Imperio
Ryan Bodsworth v Andrew Patchett
Jamie Zambuni v Ben Savage
Frank Costello v Jamie Sales
Ben Middleton v Lee Howitt
Last 128 Jamie Yerrall v Robert Wharne
Peter Mullaney v Nigel Moss
Ryan Bilson v Andrew Patchett
Jed Thompson v Jamie Clements
David Thompson v David Rogers
Round 2 Stuart Crawford v Giuseppe D'Imperio
Neil Gary Wren v Karl Sutton
John Roe v Austin Roddy
Robert Wheeler v Dave Fernandez (part only)
Ryan Bodsworth v Nick Booth
Steve Petty v Carl Meehan
Pete Whatford v Adam Davis
Stephen Crosbie v Jaden Billingham
Ben Middleton v Ben Calcutt
Dom Cooney v Joseph Cronin
Scott Yardley v Eddie Barker
Round 1 James King v James Cowen (part only) 05.10.2017
Mick Stanton v John Roe
Dave Fernandez v George Revell
Mark Carr v Rob Jeffery
Shaun Chipperfield v Paul Wilkins
Adam Davis (Worcs) v Jacob Rafferty
Steve Petty v John Chapman
Karl Eggar v Adam Davis
Garry Browne v James Farrow
Dean Torode v Vince Skinner
Josh Kane v Gary Plowman
Sean Curtis v Scott Crane
Damien Smith v Haroon Rana
Andy Bannan v Luke Weston
Mitchell Standen v Darren Fenner
Anthony Williams v Ritchie Bell
Richard Kent v Chris Greenwood
 

<TOP>

Seniors Tour - YouTube Videos

Event

Round

Match

Date

2018 Seniors Tour 5 (Stream 1) Tour Final Terry Hunt v James Pheely 04.11.2018
Plate Final Surinder Singh v David Neary
Plate Semi Bill Rigby v Surinder Singh
Tour Qtrs Kevin Farrelly v James Pheely
Tour Last 16 Shaun Eaton-Lees v Russ Binnington
Plate R3 Ian Wilkinson v Syd Beckett
Tour Last 32 Derek Tolliday v Terry Hunt
Plate R2 Keith Brewer v Steve Dowdell 03.11.2018
Plate R2 Terry Billingham v Matt Arnold
Plate R1 Trevor Clark v Surinder Singh
Tour R2 Bob Love v Darren Comley
Tour R2 Jason Godbeer v Adrian Young
Tour R1 Kevin Farrelly v David Neary
Tour R1 Russ Binnington v Duncan Hooton
Tour R1 Keith Brewer v Dave Shand
2018 Seniors Tour 5 (Stream 2) Tour Semi Terry Hunt v Glen Pilkington 04.11.2018
Tour Qtrs Terry Hunt v Adrian Young (at 2:2)
Plate Qtrs David Neary v Julian Howard
Tour Last 16 Paul Willis v Ralph Winfield
Tour Last 32 Seamus Touhy v Cliver Moore
Plate R2 Pete Flanagan v Steve Adams 03.11.2018
Plate R1 John Bland v Paul Reed
Tour R2 Kevin Farrelly v Garry Sherwood
Tour R2 John Birkett v Derek Tolliday
Tour R1 Darren Christian v Partab Singh
Tour R1 Julian Howard v Carl Disney
Tour R1 Ian Turner v Jason Ford
Tour R1 Terry Hunt v Bill Rigby

Event

Round

Match

Date

2018 Seniors Tour 4 Final James Pheely v Kevin Farrelly 30.09.2018
(10 Videos) Quarter Final Paul Ward v Kevin Farrelly
Last 16 Nick Burton v Paul Willis
Last 32 John Birkett v Ian Brunt
Round 2 Partab Singh v Ralph Winfield 29.09.2018
Round 2 Terry Hunt v James Pheely
Round 1 James Pheely v Andrew Sudworth
Round 1 Clive Howe v Andy Redsull
Round 1 John Bland v Stu Jones
Round 1 Garry Francis v Matt Brannan
2018 Seniors Plate 4 Quarter Final Phil Connolly v Surinder Singh 30.09.2018
(3 Videos) Round 2 Keith Peck v Pete Flanagan 29.09.2018
Round 2 Allan Matthews v Keith Brewer

Event

Round

Match

Date

2018 Seniors Tour 3 Final Ron Sharpe v Steve Prince 15.07.2018
(18 Videos) Semi Final Andrew Sudworth v Ron Sharpe
Quarter Final Steve Prince v Shaun Eaton-Lees
Last 16 Carl Disney v Steve Prince
Last 16 Paul Reed v Partab Singh
Last 32 Guy Garrett v Adrian Young
Last 32 James Pheely v Maurice Sheehan
Round 2 Paul Reed v Phil Connolly 14.07.2018
Round 2 Bill Rigby v Redvers Mole
Round 2 Stuart Seaton v James Pheely
Round 2 John Birkett v Brent Shaw
Round 1 Lee Bishop v Lyn Davies
Round 1 Malcolm Marriott v Steve Prince
Round 1 Malcolm Brooks v Darren Comley
Round 1 Keith Peck v Partab Singh
Round 1 David Neary v David Shand
Round 1 Lee Walker v Javed Iqbal
Round 1 Iain Begg v Stuart Seaton
2018 Seniors Plate 3 Final Stu Jones v Steve Singh 15.07.2018
(12 Videos) Quarter Final Glen Pilkington v John Bland
Quarter Final Jason Ford v Stu Jones
Round 3 Kevin Farrelly v Keith Brewer
Round 3 Clive Howe v Bob Love
Round 2 Keith Peck v Nathan Beevers 14.07.2018
Round 2 Javed Iqbal v Stuart Seaton
Round 2 Paul Devey v Paul Ward
Round 2 Clive Moore v John Corbett
Round 1 Malcolm Marriott v Paul Devey
Round 1 Billy White v Keith Peck
Round 1 Terry Billingham v Barry Hinde

Event

Round

Match

Date

2018 Seniors Tour 2 Final Terry Hunt v Keith Brewer 22.04.2018
(18 Videos) Semi Final Terry Hunt v Adrian Young
Last 16 Bill Rigby v Keith Brewer
Last 16 Guy Garrett v Paul Willis
Last 32 Glen Pilkington v Garry Francis
Last 32 Michael Steele v Paul Ward
Round 2 Nick Burton v Stuart Seaton 21.04.2018
Round 2 Chris Pidgeon v James Pheely
Round 2 Des Cobey v Julian Howard
Round 1 Paul Reed v Dave Thraxton
Round 1 Seamus Touhy v Terry Hunt
Round 1 Ian Moffatt v Bob Taylor
Round 1 James Pheely v Jason Ford
Round 1 Nick Burton v John Barry
Round 1 Javed Iqbal v Allan Matthews
Round 1 Steve Dowdell v Barry Hinde pt1
Round 1 Steve Dowdell v Barry Hinde pt2
Round 1 Stuart Sahnoune v Ian Ingham
2018 Seniors Plate 2 Final Surinder Singh v Nathan Beevers 22.04.2018
(13 Videos) Semi Final Surinder Singh v Lee Walker
Quarter Final Lee Walker v John Bland
Last 16 Alfie Powley v Darren Adams
Last 16 Lee Walker v Ian Wilkinson
Round 3 Adam Moore v Lee Walker
Round 3 Jason Ford v John Bland
Round 2 Graham Thompson v Stuart Sahnoune 21.04.2018
Round 2 John Bland v Glen Jackson
Round 2 Redvers Mole v Guy Durant Smith
Round 1 Garry Sherwood v John Bland
Round 1 Adam Moore v Sharon James
Round 1 Steve Adams v Allan Matthews

Event

Round

Match

Date

2018 Seniors Tour 1 Final James Pheely vs Shaun Eaton-Lees 28.01.2018
(23 Videos) Last 16 Partab Singh vs Keith Brewer
Last 32 David Thraxton vs Julian Howard
Last 32 Ian Wilkinson vs John Corbell
Last 32 Paul Willis vs Partab Singh
Last 32 Jason Ford vs John Bland
Last 32 Andy Shaw vs Des Cobey
Round 1 Graham Thompson vs Geoff Sherwood 27.01.2018
Round 1 Garry Sherwood vs Bob Taylor
Round 1 Glen Jackson vs Shaun Eaton-Lees
Round 1 Matt Brannan vs Paul Waterfield
Round 1 Philip Cartwright vs Adrian Young
Round 1 Graham Thompson vs Pete Thomas
Round 1 Pete Flanagan vs Duncan Hooton
Round 1 Jason Godbeer vs Steve Singh
Round 1 James Pheely vs Aslam Abubaker
Round 1 Ian Turner vs Paul Gafa
Round 1 Bill Rigby vs Steve Singh
Round 1 Paul Devey vs James Pheely
Round 1 Paul Reed vs Clive Howe
Round 1 Roger Hunt vs Terry Billingham
Round 1 Nigel Olding vs Ron Sharpe
Round 1 Paul Devey vs Jeff Spence
2018 Seniors Plate 1 Final Stu Jones v David Neary 28.01.2018
(9 Videos) Semi Final Ralph Winfield vs Stu Jones
Semi Final David Neary v David Thraxton
Quarter Final John Birkett vs Ralph Winfield
Last 16 Maurice Sheehan vs David Neary
Round 2 Russ Binnington v Pete Flanagan 27.01.2018
Round 2 Stuart Sahnoune vs Philip Cartwright
Round 2 Steve Adams v Paul Gafa
Round 2 Aslam Abubaker v John Birkett

Event

Round

Match

05.11.20172017 Seniors Tour 5
Savanna Pool & Snooker
Manchester
Final Surinder Singh v Pete Thomas
Semi Final Partab Singh vs Surinder Singh
Last 16 Guy Garrett vs Partab Singh
04.11.2017Seniors Tour 5
Savanna Pool & Snooker
Manchester
Last 32 Shaun Eaton-Lees vs Russ Binnington
Last 32 John Birkett vs Stuart Seaton
Round 2 Richard Eve vs Mark Knowles
Round 2 Partab Singh vs Glen Jackson
Round 2 Keith Peck vs Ian Ingham
Round 2 Alan Mason vs Nigel Olding
Round 2 Guy Garrett vs Paul Waterfield
Round 1 Steve Dowdell vs Steve Pearce (Part 1)
Round 1 Steve Dowdell vs Steve Pearce (Part 2)
Round 1 Tommy Farrelly v Malcolm Marriott
Round 1 Dave Kerrigan v Evan Edwards
05.11.2017Seniors Plate 5
Savanna Pool & Snooker
Manchester
Final Adam Moore vs Alan Mason
Semi Final Mark Knowles vs Alan Mason
Quarter Final Bob Harmston vs Martin Lovett
Quarter Final Bob Love vs Adam Moore
04.11.2017Seniors Tour 5
Savanna Pool & Snooker
Manchester
Round 3 Steven Mowat vs Adam Moore
Round 1 Mark Winham vs Bob Taylor
Round 1 Ady Brown vs Geoff Sherwood

Event

Round

Match

01.10.2017 Seniors Tour 4
Club 147
Leicester
Final Keith Brewer v James Pheely
01.10.2017 Seniors Plate 4
Club 147
Leicester
Final Andy Shaw v Pete Thomas
16.07.2017 Seniors Tour 3
Allstars
Weston Super Mare
Final Keith Brewer v Adrian Young
16.07.2017 Seniors Plate 3
Allstars
Weston Super Mare
Final Shaun Eaton-Lees v Dave Shand
 

<TOP>

World Masters Qualifiers - YouTube Videos

Event

Round

Match

Date

Seniors WM Qualifiers Round 1 David Neary v Paul Robson 18.05.2018
Round 1 David Walkingshaw v Clive Moore
 
 
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Statement | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2018 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.