Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 1 Inter County 2009

Region 1 Inter County 2009

Durham A Kevin Rainbow

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

2

Home

Cleveland A

1

Paul Lynch(1-1-097)

Lost

0-1

2

Home

Cleveland A

12

Karl Kretowicz(1-1-131)

Won

1-0

2

Home

Cleveland A

23

Alan Henderson(1-1-126)

Won

1-0

2

Home

Cleveland A

34

John Stiff(1-1-174)

Won

1-0

3

Home

South Yorkshire A

1

Dave Sargent(1-6-321)

Won

1-0

3

Home

South Yorkshire A

12

Mark Cooper(1-6-317)

Lost

0-1

3

Home

South Yorkshire A

23

Caan Wollerton(1-6-122)

Won

1-0

3

Home

South Yorkshire A

34

Craig Ward(1-6-119)

Won

1-0

4

Away

North Yorkshire A

10

Danny Bodden(1-5-083)

Won

0-1

4

Away

North Yorkshire A

19

John Maher(1-5-113)

Won

0-1

4

Away

North Yorkshire A

33

Paul Wringe(1-5-138)

Lost

1-0

4

Away

North Yorkshire A

42

Simon Morris(1-5-124)

Won

0-1

5

Home

East Yorkshire A

8

Ihsan Sahin(1-3-348)

Won

1-0

5

Home

East Yorkshire A

19

Neil Holmes(1-3-127)

Won

1-0

5

Home

East Yorkshire A

30

Jason Hilton(1-3-347)

Won

1-0

5

Home

East Yorkshire A

41

Gareth Roberts(1-3-351)

Won

1-0

6

Away

Humberside A

5

John Hindley(1-4-002)

Won

0-1

6

Away

Humberside A

14

Craig Waddingham(1-4-100)

Lost

1-0

6

Away

Humberside A

28

Carl Harvey(1-4-033)

Won

0-1

6

Away

Humberside A

37

Dave While(1-4-013)

Won

0-1

8

Home

Northumberland A

2

Lee Stafford(1-7-011)

Won

1-0

8

Home

Northumberland A

13

Darren Arkle(1-7-018)

Lost

0-1

8

Home

Northumberland A

24

Geoff Campbell(1-7-186)

Won

1-0

8

Home

Northumberland A

35

Chris Gill(1-7-205)

Won

1-0

9

Away

East Yorkshire A

2

Mark Woodward(1-3-302)

Lost

1-0

9

Away

East Yorkshire A

17

Tom Jackson(1-3-262)

Lost

1-0

9

Away

East Yorkshire A

25

Wayne Bristow(1-3-168)

Won

0-1

9

Away

East Yorkshire A

34

Ihsan Sahin(1-3-348)

Won

0-1

11

Home

North Yorkshire A

2

Darren Smith(1-5-085)

Lost

0-1

11

Home

North Yorkshire A

13

Simon Newby(1-5-001)

Lost

0-1

11

Home

North Yorkshire A

24

Paul Horner(1-5-078)

Lost

0-1

11

Home

North Yorkshire A

35

Paul Thomas(1-5-012)

Won

1-0

12

Away

South Yorkshire A

3

Mick Dale(1-6-131)

Won

0-1

12

Away

South Yorkshire A

12

Mark Cooper(1-6-317)

Won

0-1

12

Away

South Yorkshire A

26

Nick Wollerton(1-6-145)

Lost

1-0

12

Away

South Yorkshire A

35

Lee May(1-6-168)

Won

0-1

13

Home

Humberside A

2

John Hindley(1-4-002)

Lost

0-1

13

Home

Humberside A

13

Henry Atkinson(1-4-060)

Won

1-0

13

Home

Humberside A

24

Craig Waddingham(1-4-100)

Won

1-0

13

Home

Humberside A

35

John Cross(1-4-007)

Won

1-0

14

Away

Cleveland A

2

Dean Richardson(1-1-037)

Won

0-1

14

Away

Cleveland A

17

Trevor Davison(1-1-172)

Won

0-1

14

Away

Cleveland A

25

John Stiff(1-1-174)

Lost

1-0

14

Away

Cleveland A

34

Darren Jones(1-1-175)

Won

0-1

         

W31-L13

 

Generated by RedsealSW version 3.64.3.FR on 13/12/2009 at 08:38

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2021 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.