Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 1 Inter County 2009

Region 1 Inter County 2009

South Yorkshire A Alan Dale

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

1

Away

East Yorkshire A

10

Wayne Bristow(1-3-168)

Won

0-1

1

Away

East Yorkshire A

19

Dave Wheeldon(1-3-036)

Won

0-1

1

Away

East Yorkshire A

33

Neil Holmes(1-3-127)

Won

0-1

1

Away

East Yorkshire A

42

Steve Robinson(1-3-006)

Won

0-1

2

Home

Humberside A

9

John Hindley(1-4-002)

Lost

0-1

2

Home

Humberside A

20

Dale Stones(1-4-023)

Won

1-0

2

Home

Humberside A

31

Ian Palmer(1-4-099)

Won

1-0

2

Home

Humberside A

42

Cameron Dunlop(1-4-001)

Won

1-0

3

Away

Durham A

9

Mark Szczypka(1-2-060)

Won

0-1

3

Away

Durham A

18

Dave Castledene(1-2-113)

Won

0-1

3

Away

Durham A

30

Dave Harrop(1-2-100)

Lost

1-0

3

Away

Durham A

43

Michael Cochburn(1-2-001)

Lost

1-0

4

Home

Northumberland A

8

Nathan Irving(1-7-185)

Won

1-0

4

Home

Northumberland A

19

George Chisholm(1-7-088)

Won

1-0

4

Home

Northumberland A

30

Jason Watson(1-7-041)

Lost

0-1

4

Home

Northumberland A

41

Ian Turner(1-7-107)

Won

1-0

5

Away

Cleveland A

11

Darren Jones(1-1-175)

Won

0-1

5

Away

Cleveland A

20

Ste Wood(1-1-121)

Won

0-1

5

Away

Cleveland A

29

Mick Eglintine(1-1-157)

Won

0-1

5

Away

Cleveland A

38

Trevor Davison(1-1-172)

Won

0-1

7

Home

North Yorkshire A

1

Paul Horner(1-5-078)

Lost

0-1

7

Home

North Yorkshire A

12

Paul Thomas(1-5-012)

Lost

0-1

7

Home

North Yorkshire A

23

Simon Newby(1-5-001)

Lost

0-1

7

Home

North Yorkshire A

34

Darren Smith(1-5-085)

Won

1-0

8

Home

East Yorkshire A

9

Ihsan Sahin(1-3-348)

Won

1-0

8

Home

East Yorkshire A

20

Dave Stevens(1-3-349)

Won

1-0

8

Home

East Yorkshire A

31

Neil Holmes(1-3-127)

Won

1-0

8

Home

East Yorkshire A

42

Wayne Bristow(1-3-168)

Lost

0-1

9

Home

Cleveland A

10

Lee Wilson(1-1-025)

Won

1-0

9

Home

Cleveland A

21

Tony Kay(1-1-006)

Won

1-0

9

Home

Cleveland A

32

Mick Eglintine(1-1-157)

Won

1-0

9

Home

Cleveland A

43

Peter Woods(1-1-048)

Won

1-0

10

Away

North Yorkshire A

6

Paul Wilson(1-5-072)

Won

0-1

10

Away

North Yorkshire A

15

Dan Bielby(1-5-131)

Won

0-1

10

Away

North Yorkshire A

27

Martin Lunn(1-5-005)

Won

0-1

10

Away

North Yorkshire A

40

Allan Scott(1-5-146)

Won

0-1

11

Away

Northumberland A

4

Darren Arkle(1-7-018)

Won

0-1

11

Away

Northumberland A

13

Lee Stafford(1-7-011)

Lost

1-0

11

Away

Northumberland A

23

Geoff Campbell(1-7-186)

Won

0-1

11

Away

Northumberland A

36

Paul Riley(1-7-235)

Won

0-1

12

Home

Durham A

10

Colin Armstrong(1-2-230)

Won

1-0

12

Home

Durham A

21

Dave Castledene(1-2-113)

Won

1-0

12

Home

Durham A

32

Mark Jeffreys(1-2-056)

Won

1-0

12

Home

Durham A

43

Ian McAllister(1-2-251)

Lost

0-1

14

Away

Humberside A

9

Ashley Ellis(1-4-111)

Lost

1-0

14

Away

Humberside A

18

Graham Ladds(1-4-014)

Won

0-1

14

Away

Humberside A

30

Tom Barley(1-4-077)

Won

0-1

14

Away

Humberside A

43

Russ Todd(1-4-103)

Won

0-1

         

W37-L11

 

Generated by RedsealSW version 3.64.3.FR on 13/12/2009 at 08:39

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2021 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.