Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 1 Inter County 2009

Region 1 Inter County 2009

North Yorkshire A Paul Wringe

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

1

Away

Humberside A

9

Cameron Dunlop(1-4-001)

Won

0-1

1

Away

Humberside A

18

Daz Cooper(1-4-041)

Won

0-1

1

Away

Humberside A

30

John Hindley(1-4-002)

Lost

1-0

1

Away

Humberside A

43

Ian Palmer(1-4-099)

Won

0-1

3

Away

Cleveland A

8

John Stiff(1-1-174)

Won

0-1

3

Away

Cleveland A

21

Fraser Powell(1-1-120)

Won

0-1

3

Away

Cleveland A

31

Paul Claxton(1-1-100)

Won

0-1

3

Away

Cleveland A

44

Dean Richardson(1-1-037)

Lost

1-0

4

Home

Durham A

11

Ian McAllister(1-2-251)

Won

1-0

4

Home

Durham A

22

Simon Baker(1-2-115)

Lost

0-1

4

Home

Durham A

33

Kevin Rainbow(1-2-107)

Won

1-0

4

Home

Durham A

44

Paul Horswell(1-2-049)

Lost

0-1

5

Home

Northumberland A

11

Ian Turner(1-7-107)

Lost

0-1

5

Home

Northumberland A

22

Paul Riley(1-7-235)

Won

1-0

5

Home

Northumberland A

33

Colin Riches(1-7-086)

Lost

0-1

5

Home

Northumberland A

44

Geoff Campbell(1-7-186)

Lost

0-1

6

Away

East Yorkshire A

8

Mark Gabell(1-3-116)

Lost

1-0

6

Away

East Yorkshire A

21

Jason Hilton(1-3-347)

Lost

1-0

6

Away

East Yorkshire A

31

Paul Bristow(1-3-084)

Lost

1-0

6

Away

East Yorkshire A

44

Phil Ward(1-3-199)

Won

0-1

7

Away

South Yorkshire A

8

Mark Cooper(1-6-317)

Won

0-1

7

Away

South Yorkshire A

21

Nick Wollerton(1-6-145)

Won

0-1

7

Away

South Yorkshire A

31

Alistaire Bailie(1-6-092)

Won

0-1

7

Away

South Yorkshire A

44

Robert Ward(1-6-283)

Lost

1-0

8

Home

Humberside A

11

Ray Davison(1-4-037)

Won

1-0

8

Home

Humberside A

22

Graham Ladds(1-4-014)

Lost

0-1

8

Home

Humberside A

33

Ali Walker(1-4-030)

Won

1-0

8

Home

Humberside A

44

John Hindley(1-4-002)

Lost

0-1

9

Away

Northumberland A

8

Ian Turner(1-7-107)

Won

0-1

9

Away

Northumberland A

21

Colin Riches(1-7-086)

Won

0-1

9

Away

Northumberland A

31

George Chisholm(1-7-088)

Lost

1-0

9

Away

Northumberland A

44

Nathan Irving(1-7-185)

Lost

1-0

10

Home

South Yorkshire A

3

Lee May(1-6-168)

Won

1-0

10

Home

South Yorkshire A

14

John Waller(1-6-036)

Lost

0-1

10

Home

South Yorkshire A

25

Mark Cooper(1-6-317)

Won

1-0

10

Home

South Yorkshire A

36

Phil Cartwright(1-6-022)

Lost

0-1

11

Away

Durham A

8

Michael Cochburn(1-2-001)

Won

0-1

11

Away

Durham A

21

Ian McAllister(1-2-251)

Won

0-1

11

Away

Durham A

31

John Bourne(1-2-048)

Lost

1-0

11

Away

Durham A

44

Colin Armstrong(1-2-230)

Won

0-1

12

Home

Cleveland A

9

Lee Thomas(1-1-147)

Lost

0-1

12

Home

Cleveland A

20

Peter Woods(1-1-048)

Won

1-0

12

Home

Cleveland A

31

Darren Jones(1-1-175)

Lost

0-1

12

Home

Cleveland A

42

 

Won

1-0

13

Home

East Yorkshire A

11

Gareth Roberts(1-3-351)

Won

1-0

13

Home

East Yorkshire A

22

Garry Marr(1-3-388)

Won

1-0

13

Home

East Yorkshire A

33

Andy Robinson(1-3-007)

Won

1-0

13

Home

East Yorkshire A

44

Steve Robinson(1-3-006)

Won

1-0

         

W28-L20

 

Generated by RedsealSW version 3.64.3.FR on 23/11/2009 at 16:37

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2021 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.