Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 1 Inter County 2009

Region 1 Inter County 2009

South Yorkshire A Lee May

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

1

Away

East Yorkshire B

7

Wayne Parker(1-3-352)

Won

0-1

1

Away

East Yorkshire B

22

Jason Hilton(1-3-347)

Lost

1-0

1

Away

East Yorkshire B

32

Stuart Fraser(1-3-230)

Lost

1-0

1

Away

East Yorkshire B

41

Dave Stevens(1-3-349)

Won

0-1

2

Home

Humberside B

4

Steve Dickinson(1-4-010)

Lost

0-1

2

Home

Humberside B

15

Ray Davison(1-4-037)

Won

1-0

2

Home

Humberside B

26

Jimmy Quinn(1-4-032)

Lost

0-1

2

Home

Humberside B

37

Ryan Milson(1-4-064)

Won

1-0

3

Away

Durham A

11

Dave Holmes(1-2-086)

Lost

1-0

3

Away

Durham A

20

Mark Szczypka(1-2-060)

Lost

1-0

3

Away

Durham A

29

Dave Castledene(1-2-113)

Lost

1-0

3

Away

Durham A

38

John Bourne(1-2-048)

Won

0-1

4

Home

Northumberland A

9

Jason Watson(1-7-041)

Won

1-0

4

Home

Northumberland A

20

Colin Riches(1-7-086)

Won

1-0

4

Home

Northumberland A

31

Nathan Irving(1-7-185)

Lost

0-1

4

Home

Northumberland A

42

George Chisholm(1-7-088)

Lost

0-1

5

Away

Cleveland A

7

Mick Eglintine(1-1-157)

Lost

1-0

5

Away

Cleveland A

22

Darren Jones(1-1-175)

Lost

1-0

5

Away

Cleveland A

32

Anthony Dixon(1-1-136)

Lost

1-0

5

Away

Cleveland A

41

Tony Kay(1-1-006)

Won

0-1

7

Home

North Yorkshire A

4

Simon Newby(1-5-001)

Won

1-0

7

Home

North Yorkshire A

15

Dave Fisher(1-5-105)

Lost

0-1

7

Home

North Yorkshire A

26

Paul Thomas(1-5-012)

Lost

0-1

7

Home

North Yorkshire A

37

John Maher(1-5-113)

Lost

0-1

8

Home

East Yorkshire A

3

Antony Myers(1-3-191)

Lost

0-1

8

Home

East Yorkshire A

14

Mark Gabell(1-3-116)

Lost

0-1

8

Home

East Yorkshire A

25

Mark Woodward(1-3-302)

Lost

0-1

8

Home

East Yorkshire A

36

Blake Stratford(1-3-292)

Lost

0-1

9

Home

Cleveland A

2

Dean Richardson(1-1-037)

Lost

0-1

9

Home

Cleveland A

13

Darren Jones(1-1-175)

Lost

0-1

9

Home

Cleveland A

24

John Stiff(1-1-174)

Lost

0-1

9

Home

Cleveland A

35

Trevor Davison(1-1-172)

Won

1-0

10

Away

North Yorkshire A

3

Paul Wringe(1-5-138)

Lost

1-0

10

Away

North Yorkshire A

12

Paul Horner(1-5-078)

Won

0-1

10

Away

North Yorkshire A

26

Dan Bielby(1-5-131)

Won

0-1

10

Away

North Yorkshire A

35

Paul Thomas(1-5-012)

Lost

1-0

11

Away

Northumberland A

11

Stephen Kinghorn(1-7-044)

Lost

1-0

11

Away

Northumberland A

20

Colin Riches(1-7-086)

Won

0-1

11

Away

Northumberland A

29

Alan Parker(1-7-130)

Won

0-1

11

Away

Northumberland A

38

Jason Watson(1-7-041)

Won

0-1

12

Home

Durham A

2

Mark Szczypka(1-2-060)

Won

1-0

12

Home

Durham A

13

Dan Bone(1-2-062)

Won

1-0

12

Home

Durham A

24

Dave Harrop(1-2-100)

Lost

0-1

12

Home

Durham A

35

Kevin Rainbow(1-2-107)

Lost

0-1

         

W17-L27

 

Generated by RedsealSW version 3.64.3.FR on 23/11/2009 at 16:37

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2021 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.