Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 1 Inter County 2009

Region 1 Inter County 2009

East Yorkshire A Jason Hilton

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

1

Home

South Yorkshire B

11

Adrian Birley(1-6-318)

Won

1-0

1

Home

South Yorkshire B

22

Lee May(1-6-168)

Won

1-0

1

Home

South Yorkshire B

33

Craig Ward(1-6-119)

Won

1-0

1

Home

South Yorkshire B

44

Barry Mather(1-6-041)

Lost

0-1

2

Away

Northumberland B

3

Nathan Irving(1-7-185)

Lost

1-0

2

Away

Northumberland B

12

John Fail(1-7-168)

Lost

1-0

2

Away

Northumberland B

26

Dave Styles(1-7-203)

Won

0-1

2

Away

Northumberland B

35

Glen Miller(1-7-165)

Lost

1-0

3

Home

Humberside B

8

Steve Dickinson(1-4-010)

Won

1-0

3

Home

Humberside B

19

Carl Harvey(1-4-033)

Lost

0-1

3

Home

Humberside B

30

Ray Davison(1-4-037)

Won

1-0

3

Home

Humberside B

41

Tony Barwick(1-4-083)

Won

1-0

5

Away

Durham A

9

Dave Castledene(1-2-113)

Lost

1-0

5

Away

Durham A

18

Steve Thompson(1-2-156)

Won

0-1

5

Away

Durham A

30

Kevin Rainbow(1-2-107)

Lost

1-0

5

Away

Durham A

43

Ian McAllister(1-2-251)

Won

0-1

6

Home

North Yorkshire A

10

Danny Bodden(1-5-083)

Lost

0-1

6

Home

North Yorkshire A

21

Paul Wringe(1-5-138)

Won

1-0

6

Home

North Yorkshire A

32

John Maher(1-5-113)

Won

1-0

6

Home

North Yorkshire A

43

James Lee(1-5-106)

Won

1-0

7

Away

Cleveland A

7

Tony Kay(1-1-006)

Lost

1-0

7

Away

Cleveland A

22

Dean Richardson(1-1-037)

Lost

1-0

7

Away

Cleveland A

32

Karl Kretowicz(1-1-131)

Lost

1-0

7

Away

Cleveland A

41

Darren Jones(1-1-175)

Lost

1-0

9

Home

Durham A

7

Steve Thompson(1-2-156)

Won

1-0

9

Home

Durham A

18

Colin Armstrong(1-2-230)

Won

1-0

9

Home

Durham A

29

Paul Horswell(1-2-049)

Won

1-0

9

Home

Durham A

40

Dave Castledene(1-2-113)

Lost

0-1

10

Home

Cleveland A

5

Ste Wood(1-1-121)

Lost

0-1

10

Home

Cleveland A

16

Paul Lynch(1-1-097)

Lost

0-1

10

Home

Cleveland A

27

Peter Woods(1-1-048)

Won

1-0

10

Home

Cleveland A

38

Chris Turner(1-1-158)

Won

1-0

12

Away

Humberside A

6

Jimmy Quinn(1-4-032)

Won

0-1

12

Away

Humberside A

15

John Cross(1-4-007)

Won

0-1

12

Away

Humberside A

27

John Hindley(1-4-002)

Lost

1-0

12

Away

Humberside A

40

John Lawrence(1-4-063)

Lost

1-0

13

Away

North Yorkshire A

5

Allan Scott(1-5-146)

Won

0-1

13

Away

North Yorkshire A

14

Paul Thomas(1-5-012)

Lost

1-0

13

Away

North Yorkshire A

28

James Lee(1-5-106)

Won

0-1

13

Away

North Yorkshire A

37

Martin Lunn(1-5-005)

Won

0-1

14

Home

Northumberland A

3

Chris Gill(1-7-205)

Lost

0-1

14

Home

Northumberland A

14

Jason Watson(1-7-041)

Lost

0-1

14

Home

Northumberland A

25

Lee Stafford(1-7-011)

Lost

0-1

14

Home

Northumberland A

36

Darren Arkle(1-7-018)

Lost

0-1

         

W22-L22

 

Generated by RedsealSW version 3.64.3.FR on 13/12/2009 at 08:39

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2021 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.