Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 1 Inter County 2009

Region 1 Inter County 2009

North Yorkshire A Paul Thomas

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

1

Away

Humberside A

2

Andy Lakin(1-4-031)

Lost

1-0

1

Away

Humberside A

17

John Cross(1-4-007)

Lost

1-0

1

Away

Humberside A

25

Ashley Ellis(1-4-111)

Lost

1-0

1

Away

Humberside A

34

Craig Waddingham(1-4-100)

Lost

1-0

3

Away

Cleveland A

2

James Charville(1-1-130)

Lost

1-0

3

Away

Cleveland A

17

Mick Eglintine(1-1-157)

Won

0-1

3

Away

Cleveland A

25

Joseph Love(1-1-026)

Won

0-1

3

Away

Cleveland A

34

Karl Kretowicz(1-1-131)

Lost

1-0

4

Home

Durham B

11

Phil Marshall(1-2-278)

Won

1-0

4

Home

Durham B

22

Adrian Spence(1-2-057)

Lost

0-1

4

Home

Durham B

33

Shaun Taylor(1-2-287)

Won

1-0

4

Home

Durham B

44

Paul Stephenson(1-2-284)

Won

1-0

5

Home

Northumberland A

3

Darren Arkle(1-7-018)

Won

1-0

5

Home

Northumberland A

14

Dave Styles(1-7-203)

Won

1-0

5

Home

Northumberland A

25

Jason Watson(1-7-041)

Lost

0-1

5

Home

Northumberland A

36

Andrew Robertson(1-7-234)

Won

1-0

6

Away

East Yorkshire A

4

Dave Stevens(1-3-349)

Won

0-1

6

Away

East Yorkshire A

13

Ihsan Sahin(1-3-348)

Lost

1-0

6

Away

East Yorkshire A

23

Mark Woodward(1-3-302)

Won

0-1

6

Away

East Yorkshire A

36

Blake Stratford(1-3-292)

Won

0-1

7

Away

South Yorkshire A

3

John Waller(1-6-036)

Lost

1-0

7

Away

South Yorkshire A

12

Alan Dale(1-6-089)

Won

0-1

7

Away

South Yorkshire A

26

Lee May(1-6-168)

Won

0-1

7

Away

South Yorkshire A

35

Phil Cartwright(1-6-022)

Won

0-1

8

Home

Humberside A

3

Jimmy Quinn(1-4-032)

Won

1-0

8

Home

Humberside A

14

Henry Atkinson(1-4-060)

Won

1-0

8

Home

Humberside A

25

Andy Lakin(1-4-031)

Lost

0-1

8

Home

Humberside A

36

John Cross(1-4-007)

Lost

0-1

9

Away

Northumberland A

3

Chris Gill(1-7-205)

Won

0-1

9

Away

Northumberland A

12

Geoff Campbell(1-7-186)

Lost

1-0

9

Away

Northumberland A

26

Darren Arkle(1-7-018)

Won

0-1

9

Away

Northumberland A

35

Lee Stafford(1-7-011)

Won

0-1

10

Home

South Yorkshire A

2

Mark Cooper(1-6-317)

Lost

0-1

10

Home

South Yorkshire A

13

Phil Cartwright(1-6-022)

Lost

0-1

10

Home

South Yorkshire A

24

Craig Ward(1-6-119)

Won

1-0

10

Home

South Yorkshire A

35

Lee May(1-6-168)

Won

1-0

11

Away

Durham A

3

Mark Szczypka(1-2-060)

Lost

1-0

11

Away

Durham A

12

Dave Harrop(1-2-100)

Lost

1-0

11

Away

Durham A

26

Dan Bone(1-2-062)

Lost

1-0

11

Away

Durham A

35

Kevin Rainbow(1-2-107)

Lost

1-0

12

Home

Cleveland A

3

James Charville(1-1-130)

Won

1-0

12

Home

Cleveland A

14

Trevor Davison(1-1-172)

Lost

0-1

12

Home

Cleveland A

25

Dean Richardson(1-1-037)

Lost

0-1

12

Home

Cleveland A

36

John Stiff(1-1-174)

Lost

0-1

13

Home

East Yorkshire A

3

Ihsan Sahin(1-3-348)

Won

1-0

13

Home

East Yorkshire A

14

Jason Hilton(1-3-347)

Won

1-0

13

Home

East Yorkshire A

25

Mark Gabell(1-3-116)

Lost

0-1

13

Home

East Yorkshire A

36

Nick Hilton(1-3-293)

Lost

0-1

         

W24-L24

 

Generated by RedsealSW version 3.64.3.FR on 23/11/2009 at 16:37

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2021 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.