Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 1 Inter County 2009

Region 1 Inter County 2009

East Yorkshire A Mark Gabell

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

1

Home

South Yorkshire B

1

Craig Nicholson(1-6-026)

Won

1-0

1

Home

South Yorkshire B

12

Michael Wilde(1-6-075)

Won

1-0

1

Home

South Yorkshire B

23

Neil Hardy(1-6-316)

Won

1-0

1

Home

South Yorkshire B

34

Simon Dunn(1-6-149)

Lost

0-1

2

Away

Northumberland B

11

Ally Mooney(1-7-212)

Lost

1-0

2

Away

Northumberland B

20

Andrew Robertson(1-7-234)

Lost

1-0

2

Away

Northumberland B

29

Lee Dixon(1-7-239)

Won

0-1

2

Away

Northumberland B

38

Ian Straughan(1-7-241)

Won

0-1

3

Home

Humberside B

1

Ashley Ellis(1-4-111)

Lost

0-1

3

Home

Humberside B

12

Ali Walker(1-4-030)

Lost

0-1

3

Home

Humberside B

23

Graham Ladds(1-4-014)

Lost

0-1

3

Home

Humberside B

34

Ian Grice(1-4-112)

Lost

0-1

5

Away

Durham A

2

Mark Szczypka(1-2-060)

Lost

1-0

5

Away

Durham A

17

Simon Baker(1-2-115)

Won

0-1

5

Away

Durham A

25

Michael Cochburn(1-2-001)

Lost

1-0

5

Away

Durham A

34

Dan Bone(1-2-062)

Won

0-1

6

Home

North Yorkshire A

8

Paul Wringe(1-5-138)

Won

1-0

6

Home

North Yorkshire A

19

Danny Bodden(1-5-083)

Won

1-0

6

Home

North Yorkshire A

30

James Lee(1-5-106)

Lost

0-1

6

Home

North Yorkshire A

41

John Maher(1-5-113)

Lost

0-1

7

Away

Cleveland A

3

John Stiff(1-1-174)

Lost

1-0

7

Away

Cleveland A

12

Mick Eglintine(1-1-157)

Lost

1-0

7

Away

Cleveland A

26

Trevor Davison(1-1-172)

Lost

1-0

7

Away

Cleveland A

35

Paul Lynch(1-1-097)

Won

0-1

8

Away

South Yorkshire A

5

Mick Emson(1-6-099)

Lost

1-0

8

Away

South Yorkshire A

14

Lee May(1-6-168)

Won

0-1

8

Away

South Yorkshire A

28

John Waller(1-6-036)

Lost

1-0

8

Away

South Yorkshire A

37

Phil Cartwright(1-6-022)

Won

0-1

9

Home

Durham A

4

Dan Bone(1-2-062)

Lost

0-1

9

Home

Durham A

15

Dave Castledene(1-2-113)

Won

1-0

9

Home

Durham A

26

Mark Szczypka(1-2-060)

Won

1-0

9

Home

Durham A

37

Simon Baker(1-2-115)

Won

1-0

10

Home

Cleveland A

3

Dean Richardson(1-1-037)

Lost

0-1

10

Home

Cleveland A

14

Ste Wood(1-1-121)

Won

1-0

10

Home

Cleveland A

25

John Stiff(1-1-174)

Lost

0-1

10

Home

Cleveland A

36

James Charville(1-1-130)

Lost

0-1

12

Away

Humberside A

5

John Hindley(1-4-002)

Won

0-1

12

Away

Humberside A

14

Ali Walker(1-4-030)

Lost

1-0

12

Away

Humberside A

28

Jimmy Quinn(1-4-032)

Won

0-1

12

Away

Humberside A

37

John Cross(1-4-007)

Won

0-1

13

Away

North Yorkshire A

2

Darren Smith(1-5-085)

Won

0-1

13

Away

North Yorkshire A

17

James Lee(1-5-106)

Won

0-1

13

Away

North Yorkshire A

25

Paul Thomas(1-5-012)

Won

0-1

13

Away

North Yorkshire A

34

Paul Horner(1-5-078)

Won

0-1

14

Home

Northumberland A

2

Lee Stafford(1-7-011)

Lost

0-1

14

Home

Northumberland A

13

Darren Arkle(1-7-018)

Won

1-0

14

Home

Northumberland A

24

Geoff Campbell(1-7-186)

Lost

0-1

14

Home

Northumberland A

35

Chris Gill(1-7-205)

Won

1-0

         

W25-L23

 

Generated by RedsealSW version 3.64.3.FR on 13/12/2009 at 08:39

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2021 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.