Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 1 Inter County 2009

Region 1 Inter County 2009

South Yorkshire A Simon Dunn

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

1

Away

East Yorkshire B

2

Callum Taylor(1-3-296)

Lost

1-0

1

Away

East Yorkshire B

17

Ihsan Sahin(1-3-348)

Lost

1-0

1

Away

East Yorkshire B

25

Chris Cooke(1-3-350)

Lost

1-0

1

Away

East Yorkshire B

34

Mark Gabell(1-3-116)

Won

0-1

2

Home

Humberside B

5

Ryan Milson(1-4-064)

Lost

0-1

2

Home

Humberside B

16

Ian Grice(1-4-112)

Lost

0-1

4

Home

Northumberland B

8

James Bradley(1-7-013)

Lost

0-1

4

Home

Northumberland B

19

Ally Mooney(1-7-212)

Lost

0-1

4

Home

Northumberland B

30

Richard Cook(1-7-146)

Lost

0-1

4

Home

Northumberland B

41

Ray Irving(1-7-104)

Won

1-0

5

Away

Cleveland B

7

Chris Leopard(1-1-077)

Lost

1-0

5

Away

Cleveland B

22

Michael Bloomfield(1-1-022)

Won

0-1

5

Away

Cleveland B

32

Peter Woods(1-1-048)

Lost

1-0

5

Away

Cleveland B

41

Joseph Love(1-1-026)

Lost

1-0

7

Home

North Yorkshire B

6

John Patrick(1-5-128)

Lost

0-1

7

Home

North Yorkshire B

17

Eddy Metcalfe(1-5-087)

Won

1-0

7

Home

North Yorkshire B

28

Chris Dower(1-5-111)

Won

1-0

7

Home

North Yorkshire B

39

Dave Sanderson(1-5-092)

Won

1-0

8

Home

East Yorkshire B

3

Nick Hilton(1-3-293)

Lost

0-1

8

Home

East Yorkshire B

14

Danny Cutts(1-3-389)

Won

1-0

8

Home

East Yorkshire B

25

Andy Robinson(1-3-007)

Lost

0-1

8

Home

East Yorkshire B

36

Dave Wheeldon(1-3-036)

Won

1-0

9

Home

Cleveland A

8

Tony Kay(1-1-006)

Lost

0-1

9

Home

Cleveland A

19

Lee Wilson(1-1-025)

Won

1-0

9

Home

Cleveland A

30

Peter Woods(1-1-048)

Lost

0-1

9

Home

Cleveland A

41

Mick Eglintine(1-1-157)

Lost

0-1

10

Away

North Yorkshire B

4

Mark Perkins(1-5-158)

Won

0-1

10

Away

North Yorkshire B

13

Andy Tomlinson(1-5-076)

Won

0-1

10

Away

North Yorkshire B

23

Neil Bratby(1-5-143)

Won

0-1

10

Away

North Yorkshire B

36

Gareth Gray(1-5-159)

Won

0-1

11

Away

Northumberland B

2

James Bradley(1-7-013)

Lost

1-0

11

Away

Northumberland B

17

Mark Smith(1-7-133)

Won

0-1

11

Away

Northumberland B

25

Ally Mooney(1-7-212)

Won

0-1

11

Away

Northumberland B

34

Glen Miller(1-7-165)

Won

0-1

12

Home

Durham A

7

Mark Jeffreys(1-2-056)

Won

1-0

12

Home

Durham A

18

Ian McAllister(1-2-251)

Lost

0-1

12

Home

Durham A

29

Kai Dixon(1-2-061)

Won

1-0

12

Home

Durham A

40

John Bourne(1-2-048)

Lost

0-1

14

Away

Humberside A

6

Ali Walker(1-4-030)

Lost

1-0

14

Away

Humberside A

15

John Hindley(1-4-002)

Lost

1-0

14

Away

Humberside A

27

Andy Lakin(1-4-031)

Lost

1-0

14

Away

Humberside A

40

Graham Ladds(1-4-014)

Won

0-1

         

W19-L23

 

Generated by RedsealSW version 3.64.3.FR on 13/12/2009 at 08:39

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2021 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.