Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 1 Inter County 2009

Region 1 Inter County 2009

South Yorkshire B Adrian Birley

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

1

Away

East Yorkshire B

11

Jason Hilton(1-3-347)

Lost

1-0

1

Away

East Yorkshire B

20

Paul Bristow(1-3-084)

Lost

1-0

1

Away

East Yorkshire B

29

Wayne Parker(1-3-352)

Lost

1-0

1

Away

East Yorkshire B

38

Chris Perkins(1-3-194)

Lost

1-0

2

Home

Humberside B

8

Henry Atkinson(1-4-060)

Lost

0-1

2

Home

Humberside B

19

Carl Harvey(1-4-033)

Won

1-0

2

Home

Humberside B

30

Tom Barley(1-4-077)

Lost

0-1

2

Home

Humberside B

41

John Cooper(1-4-053)

Lost

0-1

3

Away

Durham B

10

Darren Craggs(1-2-213)

Lost

1-0

3

Away

Durham B

19

Paul Stephenson(1-2-284)

Lost

1-0

4

Home

Northumberland B

28

Dave Styles(1-7-203)

Lost

0-1

4

Home

Northumberland B

39

Paul Riley(1-7-235)

Lost

0-1

5

Away

Cleveland B

9

Paul Claxton(1-1-100)

Lost

1-0

5

Away

Cleveland B

18

Chris Leopard(1-1-077)

Lost

1-0

5

Away

Cleveland B

30

Joseph Love(1-1-026)

Lost

1-0

5

Away

Cleveland B

43

Peter Woods(1-1-048)

Lost

1-0

7

Home

North Yorkshire B

9

Steve Trafford(1-5-060)

Lost

0-1

7

Home

North Yorkshire B

20

Martin Lunn(1-5-005)

Lost

0-1

7

Home

North Yorkshire B

31

Mike Hogbin(1-5-136)

Won

1-0

7

Home

North Yorkshire B

42

Neil Bratby(1-5-143)

Won

1-0

8

Home

East Yorkshire B

5

Danny Cutts(1-3-389)

Lost

0-1

8

Home

East Yorkshire B

16

PJ Holiday(1-3-306)

Lost

0-1

9

Home

Cleveland B

3

Ste Wood(1-1-121)

Lost

0-1

9

Home

Cleveland B

14

Dave Siberry(1-1-168)

Lost

0-1

9

Home

Cleveland B

25

Paul Claxton(1-1-100)

Won

1-0

9

Home

Cleveland B

36

Glen Pinnegar(1-1-173)

Won

1-0

10

Away

North Yorkshire B

9

Tom Leggett(1-5-150)

Lost

1-0

10

Away

North Yorkshire B

18

Dave Nellis(1-5-155)

Lost

1-0

10

Away

North Yorkshire B

30

Steve Trafford(1-5-060)

Won

0-1

10

Away

North Yorkshire B

43

Martin Reynolds(1-5-019)

Lost

1-0

11

Away

Northumberland B

9

John Laird(1-7-243)

Won

0-1

11

Away

Northumberland B

18

Dave Styles(1-7-203)

Lost

1-0

11

Away

Northumberland B

30

Julian Slater(1-7-103)

Lost

1-0

11

Away

Northumberland B

43

Karl Craik(1-7-228)

Lost

1-0

12

Home

Durham B

6

Mark Watson(1-2-180)

Lost

0-1

12

Home

Durham B

17

Frankie Ward(1-2-064)

Lost

0-1

12

Home

Durham B

28

Shaun Taylor(1-2-287)

Lost

0-1

12

Home

Durham B

39

Craig McCree(1-2-104)

Lost

0-1

14

Away

Humberside B

1

Cameron Dunlop(1-4-001)

Won

0-1

14

Away

Humberside B

16

John Cooper(1-4-053)

Lost

1-0

14

Away

Humberside B

24

Scott Ayres(1-4-067)

Lost

1-0

14

Away

Humberside B

39

Ray Davison(1-4-037)

Lost

1-0

         

W8-L34

 

Generated by RedsealSW version 3.64.3.FR on 13/12/2009 at 08:40

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2021 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.