Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 1 Inter County 2009

Region 1 Inter County 2009

Humberside B Cameron Dunlop

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

1

Home

North Yorkshire A

9

Paul Wringe(1-5-138)

Lost

0-1

1

Home

North Yorkshire A

20

Simon Morris(1-5-124)

Lost

0-1

1

Home

North Yorkshire A

31

Dave Fisher(1-5-105)

Won

1-0

1

Home

North Yorkshire A

42

Dave Sanderson(1-5-092)

Won

1-0

2

Away

South Yorkshire A

10

John Waller(1-6-036)

Lost

1-0

2

Away

South Yorkshire A

19

Robert Ward(1-6-283)

Won

0-1

2

Away

South Yorkshire A

33

Tommy Farrelly(1-6-023)

Won

0-1

2

Away

South Yorkshire A

42

Alan Dale(1-6-089)

Lost

1-0

3

Away

East Yorkshire A

10

Tom Jackson(1-3-262)

Won

0-1

3

Away

East Yorkshire A

19

Dave Stevens(1-3-349)

Lost

1-0

3

Away

East Yorkshire A

33

Paul Bristow(1-3-084)

Won

0-1

3

Away

East Yorkshire A

42

Wayne Bristow(1-3-168)

Lost

1-0

4

Home

Cleveland A

7

Dean Richardson(1-1-037)

Lost

0-1

4

Home

Cleveland A

18

Trevor Davison(1-1-172)

Won

1-0

4

Home

Cleveland A

29

Anthony Dixon(1-1-136)

Lost

0-1

4

Home

Cleveland A

40

Sean Armstrong(1-1-170)

Lost

0-1

6

Home

Durham A

7

Dave Castledene(1-2-113)

Lost

0-1

6

Home

Durham A

18

Paul Horswell(1-2-049)

Lost

0-1

6

Home

Durham A

29

Kai Dixon(1-2-061)

Won

1-0

6

Home

Durham A

40

Simon Baker(1-2-115)

Won

1-0

10

Home

Northumberland B

1

Kevin McGarry(1-7-233)

Lost

0-1

10

Home

Northumberland B

12

Andrew Robertson(1-7-234)

Lost

0-1

10

Home

Northumberland B

23

Dave Styles(1-7-203)

Won

1-0

10

Home

Northumberland B

34

Bernie Shepherd(1-7-242)

Won

1-0

11

Away

Cleveland B

1

Lee Thomas(1-1-147)

Won

0-1

11

Away

Cleveland B

16

Peter Woods(1-1-048)

Lost

1-0

11

Away

Cleveland B

24

Glen Pinnegar(1-1-173)

Won

0-1

11

Away

Cleveland B

39

Phil Dales(1-1-028)

Won

0-1

13

Away

Durham B

8

Colin Piltcher(1-2-311)

Lost

1-0

13

Away

Durham B

21

David Foreman(1-2-201)

Lost

1-0

13

Away

Durham B

31

Chris Pitcairn(1-2-288)

Won

0-1

13

Away

Durham B

44

Johnny Thirsk(1-2-319)

Won

0-1

14

Home

South Yorkshire B

1

Adrian Birley(1-6-318)

Lost

0-1

14

Home

South Yorkshire B

12

Gary Beardshaw(1-6-336)

Won

1-0

14

Home

South Yorkshire B

23

Dean Booth(1-6-042)

Lost

0-1

14

Home

South Yorkshire B

34

David James

Won

1-0

         

W18-L18

 

Generated by RedsealSW version 3.64.3.FR on 13/12/2009 at 08:40

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2021 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.