Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 1 Inter County 2009

Region 1 Inter County 2009

Humberside A Andy Lakin

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

1

Home

North Yorkshire A

2

Paul Thomas(1-5-012)

Won

1-0

1

Home

North Yorkshire A

13

Danny Bodden(1-5-083)

Won

1-0

1

Home

North Yorkshire A

24

Paul Horner(1-5-078)

Lost

0-1

1

Home

North Yorkshire A

35

Simon Newby(1-5-001)

Lost

0-1

2

Away

South Yorkshire A

2

Phil Cartwright(1-6-022)

Lost

1-0

2

Away

South Yorkshire A

17

Nick Wollerton(1-6-145)

Lost

1-0

2

Away

South Yorkshire A

25

Phil Enticknap(1-6-280)

Won

0-1

2

Away

South Yorkshire A

34

Alistaire Bailie(1-6-092)

Won

0-1

4

Home

Cleveland B

1

Ste Wood(1-1-121)

Won

1-0

4

Home

Cleveland B

12

Paul Claxton(1-1-100)

Won

1-0

4

Home

Cleveland B

23

Chris Leopard(1-1-077)

Won

1-0

4

Home

Cleveland B

34

Fraser Powell(1-1-120)

Won

1-0

6

Home

Durham A

2

John Bourne(1-2-048)

Won

1-0

6

Home

Durham A

13

Mark Szczypka(1-2-060)

Lost

0-1

6

Home

Durham A

24

Michael Cochburn(1-2-001)

Won

1-0

6

Home

Durham A

35

Dave Harrop(1-2-100)

Lost

0-1

7

Away

Northumberland A

2

Geoff Campbell(1-7-186)

Won

0-1

7

Away

Northumberland A

17

Ian Turner(1-7-107)

Won

0-1

7

Away

Northumberland A

25

Chris Gill(1-7-205)

Lost

1-0

7

Away

Northumberland A

34

Lee Stafford(1-7-011)

Lost

1-0

8

Away

North Yorkshire A

2

Darren Smith(1-5-085)

Won

0-1

8

Away

North Yorkshire A

17

Dan Bielby(1-5-131)

Won

0-1

8

Away

North Yorkshire A

25

Paul Thomas(1-5-012)

Won

0-1

8

Away

North Yorkshire A

34

Simon Morris(1-5-124)

Won

0-1

10

Home

Northumberland A

2

Darren Arkle(1-7-018)

Won

1-0

10

Home

Northumberland A

13

George Chisholm(1-7-088)

Won

1-0

10

Home

Northumberland A

24

Chris Gill(1-7-205)

Lost

0-1

10

Home

Northumberland A

35

Jason Watson(1-7-041)

Lost

0-1

11

Away

Cleveland A

2

John Stiff(1-1-174)

Lost

1-0

11

Away

Cleveland A

17

Mick Eglintine(1-1-157)

Won

0-1

11

Away

Cleveland A

25

Dean Richardson(1-1-037)

Lost

1-0

11

Away

Cleveland A

34

Paul Lynch(1-1-097)

Lost

1-0

12

Home

East Yorkshire A

2

Mark Woodward(1-3-302)

Lost

0-1

12

Home

East Yorkshire A

13

Ihsan Sahin(1-3-348)

Won

1-0

12

Home

East Yorkshire A

24

Phil Ward(1-3-199)

Lost

0-1

12

Home

East Yorkshire A

35

Nick Hilton(1-3-293)

Lost

0-1

14

Home

South Yorkshire A

5

 

Won

1-0

14

Home

South Yorkshire A

16

Craig Ward(1-6-119)

Won

1-0

14

Home

South Yorkshire A

27

Simon Dunn(1-6-149)

Won

1-0

14

Home

South Yorkshire A

38

Phil Cartwright(1-6-022)

Won

1-0

         

W24-L16

 

Generated by RedsealSW version 3.64.3.FR on 13/12/2009 at 08:39

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2021 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.