Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 1 Inter County 2009

Region 1 Inter County 2009

Humberside A Ashley Ellis

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

1

Home

North Yorkshire A

3

Simon Newby(1-5-001)

Lost

0-1

1

Home

North Yorkshire A

14

Darren Smith(1-5-085)

Won

1-0

1

Home

North Yorkshire A

25

Paul Thomas(1-5-012)

Won

1-0

1

Home

North Yorkshire A

36

Danny Bodden(1-5-083)

Lost

0-1

2

Away

South Yorkshire A

3

Phil Enticknap(1-6-280)

Won

0-1

2

Away

South Yorkshire A

12

Alistaire Bailie(1-6-092)

Lost

1-0

2

Away

South Yorkshire A

26

Caan Wollerton(1-6-122)

Lost

1-0

2

Away

South Yorkshire A

35

Phil Cartwright(1-6-022)

Lost

1-0

3

Away

East Yorkshire B

1

Mark Gabell(1-3-116)

Won

0-1

3

Away

East Yorkshire B

16

Gareth Roberts(1-3-351)

Lost

1-0

3

Away

East Yorkshire B

24

Callum Taylor(1-3-296)

Lost

1-0

3

Away

East Yorkshire B

39

Liam Parry(1-3-361)

Lost

1-0

4

Home

Cleveland B

4

Chris Leopard(1-1-077)

Lost

0-1

4

Home

Cleveland B

15

Darren Jones(1-1-175)

Lost

0-1

4

Home

Cleveland B

26

Paul Claxton(1-1-100)

Won

1-0

4

Home

Cleveland B

37

Dave Siberry(1-1-168)

Won

1-0

6

Home

Durham B

4

Craig McCree(1-2-104)

Lost

0-1

6

Home

Durham B

15

Paul Stephenson(1-2-284)

Lost

0-1

7

Away

Northumberland B

9

Jimmy Dawson(1-7-206)

Lost

1-0

7

Away

Northumberland B

18

Scott Chisholm(1-7-214)

Won

0-1

7

Away

Northumberland B

30

Steve Brown(1-7-039)

Lost

1-0

7

Away

Northumberland B

43

Ian Straughan(1-7-241)

Won

0-1

8

Away

North Yorkshire B

1

Allan Scott(1-5-146)

Won

0-1

8

Away

North Yorkshire B

16

Paul Robertson(1-5-026)

Lost

1-0

8

Away

North Yorkshire B

24

Paul Wilson(1-5-072)

Won

0-1

8

Away

North Yorkshire B

39

Andy Tomlinson(1-5-076)

Lost

1-0

10

Home

Northumberland B

5

Richard Cook(1-7-146)

Won

1-0

10

Home

Northumberland B

16

Kevin McGarry(1-7-233)

Won

1-0

10

Home

Northumberland B

27

Scott Chisholm(1-7-214)

Lost

0-1

10

Home

Northumberland B

38

Mark Smith(1-7-133)

Won

1-0

11

Away

Cleveland B

8

Dave Siberry(1-1-168)

Won

0-1

11

Away

Cleveland B

21

Michael Bloomfield(1-1-022)

Lost

1-0

11

Away

Cleveland B

31

Carl Lisle(1-1-035)

Lost

1-0

11

Away

Cleveland B

44

Joe Syson(1-1-160)

Lost

1-0

12

Home

East Yorkshire B

1

Keith Featherstone(1-3-402)

Won

1-0

12

Home

East Yorkshire B

12

Kris Gledhill(1-3-294)

Won

1-0

12

Home

East Yorkshire B

23

Dave Sunman(1-3-334)

Won

1-0

12

Home

East Yorkshire B

34

Matt Sellers(1-3-403)

Lost

0-1

13

Away

Durham B

2

Kai Dixon(1-2-061)

Won

0-1

13

Away

Durham B

17

Adrian Spence(1-2-057)

Lost

1-0

13

Away

Durham B

25

Darren Craggs(1-2-213)

Won

0-1

13

Away

Durham B

34

Trevor Summers(1-2-331)

Won

0-1

14

Home

South Yorkshire A

9

Alan Dale(1-6-089)

Won

1-0

14

Home

South Yorkshire A

20

Phil Cartwright(1-6-022)

Won

1-0

14

Home

South Yorkshire A

31

Tommy Farrelly(1-6-023)

Won

1-0

14

Home

South Yorkshire A

42

 

Won

1-0

         

W24-L22

 

Generated by RedsealSW version 3.64.3.FR on 13/12/2009 at 08:39

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2021 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.