Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 1 Inter County 2009

Region 1 Inter County 2009

Humberside A Ryan Milson

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

1

Home

North Yorkshire B

5

Martin Lunn(1-5-005)

Won

1-0

1

Home

North Yorkshire B

16

Andy Warriner(1-5-048)

Won

1-0

1

Home

North Yorkshire B

27

Chris Dower(1-5-111)

Lost

0-1

1

Home

North Yorkshire B

38

John Maher(1-5-113)

Won

1-0

2

Away

South Yorkshire B

5

Simon Dunn(1-6-149)

Won

0-1

2

Away

South Yorkshire B

14

Mark Cooper(1-6-317)

Won

0-1

2

Away

South Yorkshire B

28

Graeme Hampson(1-6-322)

Won

0-1

2

Away

South Yorkshire B

37

Lee May(1-6-168)

Lost

1-0

3

Away

East Yorkshire A

11

Paul Bristow(1-3-084)

Won

0-1

3

Away

East Yorkshire A

20

Wayne Bristow(1-3-168)

Lost

1-0

3

Away

East Yorkshire A

29

Ihsan Sahin(1-3-348)

Lost

1-0

3

Away

East Yorkshire A

38

Antony Myers(1-3-191)

Lost

1-0

4

Home

Cleveland A

8

Tony Kay(1-1-006)

Lost

0-1

4

Home

Cleveland A

19

Lee Wilson(1-1-025)

Lost

0-1

4

Home

Cleveland A

30

Trevor Davison(1-1-172)

Lost

0-1

4

Home

Cleveland A

41

Dean Richardson(1-1-037)

Lost

0-1

6

Home

Durham B

5

Darren Craggs(1-2-213)

Lost

0-1

6

Home

Durham B

16

Frankie Ward(1-2-064)

Lost

0-1

6

Home

Durham B

27

Paul Stephenson(1-2-284)

Lost

0-1

6

Home

Durham B

38

Lee Cobb(1-2-321)

Won

1-0

10

Home

Northumberland B

10

Ally Mooney(1-7-212)

Won

1-0

10

Home

Northumberland B

21

Jimmy Dawson(1-7-206)

Won

1-0

10

Home

Northumberland B

32

Karl Craik(1-7-228)

Won

1-0

10

Home

Northumberland B

43

Glen Miller(1-7-165)

Won

1-0

11

Away

Cleveland B

4

Ian Golightly(1-1-012)

Lost

1-0

11

Away

Cleveland B

13

Glen Pinnegar(1-1-173)

Won

0-1

11

Away

Cleveland B

23

Lee Thomas(1-1-147)

Won

0-1

11

Away

Cleveland B

36

Callum Robinson(1-1-180)

Lost

1-0

12

Home

East Yorkshire B

3

Kris Gledhill(1-3-294)

Won

1-0

12

Home

East Yorkshire B

14

Ben Ducker(1-3-404)

Won

1-0

12

Home

East Yorkshire B

25

Matt Sellers(1-3-403)

Won

1-0

12

Home

East Yorkshire B

36

Dave Sunman(1-3-334)

Won

1-0

13

Away

Durham B

6

Adrian Spence(1-2-057)

Lost

1-0

13

Away

Durham B

15

Shaun Taylor(1-2-287)

Won

0-1

13

Away

Durham B

27

Mark Watson(1-2-180)

Won

0-1

13

Away

Durham B

40

Paul Stephenson(1-2-284)

Won

0-1

14

Home

South Yorkshire A

11

Phil Cartwright(1-6-022)

Lost

0-1

14

Home

South Yorkshire A

22

Craig Nicholson(1-6-026)

Lost

0-1

14

Home

South Yorkshire A

33

 

Won

1-0

14

Home

South Yorkshire A

44

Tommy Farrelly(1-6-023)

Lost

0-1

         

W22-L18

 

Generated by RedsealSW version 3.64.3.FR on 13/12/2009 at 08:39

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2021 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.