Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 1 Inter County 2009

Region 1 Inter County 2009

Durham A Dave Harrop

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

1

Away

Northumberland A

2

Lee Stafford(1-7-011)

Lost

1-0

1

Away

Northumberland A

17

Paul Riley(1-7-235)

Won

0-1

1

Away

Northumberland A

25

Chris Gill(1-7-205)

Lost

1-0

1

Away

Northumberland A

34

Geoff Campbell(1-7-186)

Lost

1-0

2

Home

Cleveland A

10

Paul Claxton(1-1-100)

Won

1-0

2

Home

Cleveland A

21

Michael Bloomfield(1-1-022)

Lost

0-1

2

Home

Cleveland A

32

James Charville(1-1-130)

Lost

0-1

2

Home

Cleveland A

43

Joseph Love(1-1-026)

Won

1-0

3

Home

South Yorkshire A

8

John Waller(1-6-036)

Won

1-0

3

Home

South Yorkshire A

19

Mick Dale(1-6-131)

Won

1-0

3

Home

South Yorkshire A

30

Alan Dale(1-6-089)

Won

1-0

3

Home

South Yorkshire A

41

Nick Wollerton(1-6-145)

Won

1-0

4

Away

North Yorkshire A

6

Dave Fisher(1-5-105)

Lost

1-0

4

Away

North Yorkshire A

15

Dave Sanderson(1-5-092)

Won

0-1

4

Away

North Yorkshire A

27

Tony Lee(1-5-140)

Won

0-1

4

Away

North Yorkshire A

40

Andy Warriner(1-5-048)

Won

0-1

5

Home

East Yorkshire A

5

Chris Cooke(1-3-350)

Won

1-0

5

Home

East Yorkshire A

16

Mark Woodward(1-3-302)

Lost

0-1

5

Home

East Yorkshire A

27

Wayne Parker(1-3-352)

Won

1-0

5

Home

East Yorkshire A

38

Antony Myers(1-3-191)

Won

1-0

6

Away

Humberside A

3

Craig Waddingham(1-4-100)

Lost

1-0

6

Away

Humberside A

12

Henry Atkinson(1-4-060)

Won

0-1

6

Away

Humberside A

26

Dave While(1-4-013)

Won

0-1

6

Away

Humberside A

35

Andy Lakin(1-4-031)

Won

0-1

8

Home

Northumberland A

1

Geoff Campbell(1-7-186)

Won

1-0

8

Home

Northumberland A

12

Chris Gill(1-7-205)

Won

1-0

8

Home

Northumberland A

23

Darren Arkle(1-7-018)

Won

1-0

8

Home

Northumberland A

34

Lee Stafford(1-7-011)

Won

1-0

9

Away

East Yorkshire A

1

Ihsan Sahin(1-3-348)

Lost

1-0

9

Away

East Yorkshire A

16

Antony Myers(1-3-191)

Won

0-1

9

Away

East Yorkshire A

24

Mark Woodward(1-3-302)

Lost

1-0

9

Away

East Yorkshire A

39

Tom Jackson(1-3-262)

Won

0-1

11

Home

North Yorkshire A

1

Paul Horner(1-5-078)

Won

1-0

11

Home

North Yorkshire A

12

Paul Thomas(1-5-012)

Won

1-0

11

Home

North Yorkshire A

23

Simon Newby(1-5-001)

Lost

0-1

11

Home

North Yorkshire A

34

Darren Smith(1-5-085)

Lost

0-1

12

Away

South Yorkshire A

1

Mark Cooper(1-6-317)

Won

0-1

12

Away

South Yorkshire A

16

Craig Ward(1-6-119)

Won

0-1

12

Away

South Yorkshire A

24

Lee May(1-6-168)

Won

0-1

12

Away

South Yorkshire A

39

Mick Emson(1-6-099)

Won

0-1

13

Home

Humberside A

1

Craig Waddingham(1-4-100)

Won

1-0

13

Home

Humberside A

12

John Cross(1-4-007)

Won

1-0

13

Home

Humberside A

23

Henry Atkinson(1-4-060)

Won

1-0

13

Home

Humberside A

34

John Hindley(1-4-002)

Won

1-0

14

Away

Cleveland A

1

Darren Jones(1-1-175)

Lost

1-0

14

Away

Cleveland A

16

James Charville(1-1-130)

Won

0-1

14

Away

Cleveland A

24

Dean Richardson(1-1-037)

Won

0-1

14

Away

Cleveland A

39

Trevor Davison(1-1-172)

Won

0-1

         

W35-L13

 

Generated by RedsealSW version 3.64.3.FR on 13/12/2009 at 08:38

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2021 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.