Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 1 Inter County 2009

Region 1 Inter County 2009

Cleveland B Peter Woods

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

2

Away

Durham B

10

Paul Stephenson(1-2-284)

Lost

1-0

2

Away

Durham B

19

Ian McAllister(1-2-251)

Lost

1-0

2

Away

Durham B

33

Phil Marshall(1-2-278)

Won

0-1

2

Away

Durham B

42

Adrian Spence(1-2-057)

Won

0-1

3

Home

North Yorkshire B

8

Martin Lunn(1-5-005)

Won

1-0

3

Home

North Yorkshire B

19

Paul Robertson(1-5-026)

Lost

0-1

3

Home

North Yorkshire B

30

John Maher(1-5-113)

Lost

0-1

3

Home

North Yorkshire B

41

Allan Scott(1-5-146)

Lost

0-1

4

Away

Humberside B

5

Ian Grice(1-4-112)

Lost

1-0

4

Away

Humberside B

14

Carl Harvey(1-4-033)

Lost

1-0

5

Home

South Yorkshire B

10

 

Won

1-0

5

Home

South Yorkshire B

21

Tommy Farrelly(1-6-023)

Won

1-0

5

Home

South Yorkshire B

32

Simon Dunn(1-6-149)

Won

1-0

5

Home

South Yorkshire B

43

Adrian Birley(1-6-318)

Won

1-0

6

Away

Northumberland B

6

John Egan(1-7-048)

Lost

1-0

6

Away

Northumberland B

15

George Chisholm(1-7-088)

Lost

1-0

6

Away

Northumberland B

27

Ally Mooney(1-7-212)

Won

0-1

6

Away

Northumberland B

40

Ray Irving(1-7-104)

Won

0-1

7

Home

East Yorkshire B

6

Chris Lloyd(1-3-396)

Won

1-0

7

Home

East Yorkshire B

17

Andy Robinson(1-3-007)

Won

1-0

7

Home

East Yorkshire B

28

 

Won

1-0

7

Home

East Yorkshire B

39

Alan Robinson(1-3-390)

Lost

0-1

9

Away

South Yorkshire A

9

Mark Cooper(1-6-317)

Lost

1-0

9

Away

South Yorkshire A

18

 

Won

0-1

9

Away

South Yorkshire A

30

Simon Dunn(1-6-149)

Won

0-1

9

Away

South Yorkshire A

43

Alan Dale(1-6-089)

Lost

1-0

10

Away

East Yorkshire A

6

Tom Jackson(1-3-262)

Lost

1-0

10

Away

East Yorkshire A

15

Ihsan Sahin(1-3-348)

Won

0-1

10

Away

East Yorkshire A

27

Jason Hilton(1-3-347)

Lost

1-0

10

Away

East Yorkshire A

40

Gareth Roberts(1-3-351)

Won

0-1

11

Home

Humberside B

5

Russ Todd(1-4-103)

Won

1-0

11

Home

Humberside B

16

Cameron Dunlop(1-4-001)

Won

1-0

11

Home

Humberside B

27

Tony Barwick(1-4-083)

Won

1-0

11

Home

Humberside B

38

Glen Palmer(1-4-092)

Lost

0-1

12

Away

North Yorkshire A

11

James Lee(1-5-106)

Won

0-1

12

Away

North Yorkshire A

20

Paul Wringe(1-5-138)

Lost

1-0

12

Away

North Yorkshire A

29

Dan Bielby(1-5-131)

Lost

1-0

12

Away

North Yorkshire A

38

Simon Newby(1-5-001)

Won

0-1

13

Home

Northumberland A

7

Stephen Kinghorn(1-7-044)

Lost

0-1

13

Home

Northumberland A

18

Colin Riches(1-7-086)

Lost

0-1

13

Home

Northumberland A

29

Nathan Irving(1-7-185)

Lost

0-1

13

Home

Northumberland A

40

Jason Watson(1-7-041)

Lost

0-1

14

Home

Durham B

11

Chris Pitcairn(1-2-288)

Won

1-0

14

Home

Durham B

22

Jordon Dudding(1-2-329)

Won

1-0

14

Home

Durham B

33

Mark Davis

Lost

0-1

14

Home

Durham B

44

Mark Hall(1-2-202)

Won

1-0

         

W24-L22

 

Generated by RedsealSW version 3.64.3.FR on 13/12/2009 at 08:39

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2021 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.