Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Table
1.Cambridgeshire1027
2.Suffolk1027
3.Norfolk1012
4.Bedfordshire1012
5.Essex1012
6.Hertfordshire100
Leading players
 1.Callum FlecknellHertfordshire70
 2.Josh GooderhamSuffolk66
Jamie RiceSuffolk66
 4.Callum VinyardSuffolk62
Ben ProwenCambridgeshire62
Ryan AndersonCambridgeshire62
 7.Callum StewartSuffolk60
 8.Alex MartinezNorfolk60
Sammy CraddockSuffolk60
Ross WhiteCambridgeshire60
11.Harrison StalfordSuffolk56
Cade SzpurkoEssex56
13.Jack DenmanCambridgeshire54
14.Lewis EarlyCambridgeshire54
Callum PondHertfordshire54
16.Luke GilbertCambridgeshire52
17.Matthew BurgessNorfolk52
Tom KelleherNorfolk52
Harry CrosbyCambridgeshire52
20.Joe HaywoodCambridgeshire50
21.Bex BoverEssex46
Jake SandersHertfordshire46
23.Harvey BallardSuffolk44
24.Tom BryantHertfordshire44
Jake BaldwinBedfordshire44

Region 4 Junior Inter County 2016

Twitter Tweet
Playing record for Callum Stewart
(Suffolk)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Home 4 Essex Sam Digby(4-3-x30458) Won
1 Home 15 Essex Lewis Hawkins(10012461 ) Won
1 Home 26 Essex Elliott Wheeler(10012451 ) Won
1 Home 37 Essex Cade Szpurko(10015461) Lost
2 Away 4 Bedfordshire Chris Brown(10012429) Won
2 Away 13 Bedfordshire Amber Joyner(10015275) Won
2 Away 23 Bedfordshire Rian Bracegirdle(10012424) Won
2 Away 36 Bedfordshire Ben Ryan(10015266) Won
3 Home 4 Cambridgeshire Jack Denman(10014810) Won
3 Home 15 Cambridgeshire Luke Gilbert(10007816 ) Won
3 Home 26 Cambridgeshire Joe Haywood(10012274) Lost
3 Home 37 Cambridgeshire Lewis Early(10014879) Won
4 Away 4 Hertfordshire Callum Pond(10010614) Won
4 Away 13 Hertfordshire Jay Chitty(10008089) Won
4 Away 23 Hertfordshire Jake Sanders(10012290) Won
4 Away 36 Hertfordshire Danielle Ashcroft(10010650) Won
6 Away 4 Essex John Kay(10007903 ) Won
6 Away 13 Essex Josh Adrews(10012470) Lost
6 Away 23 Essex Bex Bover(10012464) Won
6 Away 36 Essex Cade Szpurko(10015461) Lost
7 Home 9 Bedfordshire Rian Bracegirdle(10012424) Won
7 Home 20 Bedfordshire Owen Ryan(10015267) Won
7 Home 31 Bedfordshire Callum Osborne(10015264) Won
7 Home 42 Bedfordshire   Won
8 Away 6 Cambridgeshire Luke Gilbert(10007816 ) Lost
8 Away 15 Cambridgeshire Harry Crosby(10007841) Won
8 Away 27 Cambridgeshire Joe Haywood(10012274) Lost
8 Away 40 Cambridgeshire Ryan Anderson(10008032) Won
9 Home 4 Hertfordshire Jake Sanders(10012290) Won
9 Home 15 Hertfordshire Matthew Hau(10016319) Won
9 Home 26 Hertfordshire Katie Wong(10016315) Won
9 Home 37 Hertfordshire   Won
10 Home 8 Norfolk Keir Owen(10012339) Won
10 Home 19 Norfolk Sean Segev(10008115) Won
10 Home 30 Norfolk Oliver Thompson(10008119) Won
10 Home 41 Norfolk Justin Thomas(10012408) Won
  W30-L6
RedsealSW version 3.99.16.F on 27/12/2016 at 11:47:19
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2021 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.