Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page
Table
1.Sussex1028
2.Kent1024
3.London1017
4.Surrey1010
5.Hampshire106
6.Berkshire103
Leading players
 1.Karl EggarHampshire66
 2.Jamie KirtlanSussex64
Jasper SimmondsKent64
Jake LloydKent64
 5.Chris PanayiotouLondon62
Oliver LawrenceLondon62
Sam BakerLondon62
 8.Steve RitchieSussex60
 9.Ben AngeloKent60
Joe NultySussex60
Adam EdkinsKent60
12.Harry ComptonKent58
13.Mikey BookerSussex54
14.Billy LevingbirdLondon54
Nathan FarmerHampshire54
16.Bradley StevensonSussex52
Jake PaasSussex52
18.Kieran OsborneLondon50
19.Charlie LenihanSurrey50
20.Callum BrownKent48
21.Evan PlummerSurrey44
22.Riley CooperKent44
23.Ryan LeeKent42
24.Luke MillerKent42
25.Ben WelfareSussex40

Region 7 Junior Inter County 2016

Twitter Tweet
Playing record for Steve Ritchie
(Sussex)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Home 9 Berkshire Conor Mc Grath(10013276) Won
1 Home 20 Berkshire Lee Bagley(10015708) Won
1 Home 31 Berkshire Jamie Kirk(10010855) Won
1 Home 42 Berkshire Charlie Wood(10013277) Won
2 Away 8 London Bradley Burgess(10013312) Lost
2 Away 21 London Ashley Hewson(10015743) Won
2 Away 31 London Jack Domican(10015741) Won
2 Away 44 London Oliver Lawrence(10013307) Lost
4 Home 9 Surrey Daniel Foard(10013709) Won
4 Home 20 Surrey Jordan Barnes(10013875) Won
4 Home 31 Surrey Jessica Nuttman(10012078) Won
4 Home 42 Surrey Morgan Yates(10016056) Won
5 Away 9 Kent Riley Cooper(10015831) Won
5 Away 18 Kent Jasper Simmonds(10008408) Won
5 Away 30 Kent Ben Angelo(10013891) Lost
5 Away 43 Kent Callum Brown(10011299) Won
6 Away 9 Berkshire Jamie Kirk(10010855) Won
6 Away 18 Berkshire Matthew Murray(10013600) Won
6 Away 30 Berkshire Charlie Wood(10013277) Won
6 Away 43 Berkshire Harry Thorogood(10015722) Won
7 Home 9 London Oliver Lawrence(10013307) Lost
7 Home 20 London Eniscan Dogangun(10015745) Won
7 Home 31 London Bradley Burgess(10013312) Won
7 Home 42 London Billy Levingbird(10008959) Won
8 Home 4 Hampshire Tyler Herron(10015806) Won
8 Home 15 Hampshire Lenny Smith(10013847) Won
8 Home 26 Hampshire Nathan Farmer(10013807) Won
8 Home 37 Hampshire Levi Allen(10013642) Won
9 Away 9 Surrey Sam Armstrong(10013878) Won
9 Away 18 Surrey Jessica Nuttman(10012078) Won
9 Away 30 Surrey Mason Davey(10010732) Won
9 Away 43 Surrey Daniel Foard(10013709) Won
10 Home 5 Kent Ewan Parkinson(10011333) Won
10 Home 16 Kent Adam Edkins(10013782) Won
10 Home 27 Kent Luke Miller(10011350) Lost
10 Home 38 Kent Dan Mills(10013763) Lost
  W30-L6
RedsealSW version 3.98.35.F on 16/11/2016 at 17:43:14
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2021 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.