EPA-Logo-New-Full-Colour Recognised by Sport England as the Governing Body for Pool in England Sport-England-Badge

Region 2 Adult Inter County 2019

                        

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

Dave Greene
West Yorkshire A
20
40
24
16
72
60.00%

Playing record for Dave Greene (West Yorkshire A)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Away 11 Lancashire A Julian Haigh(10011607) Lost
1 Away 20 Lancashire A Jamie Ridsdale(10001367) Won
1 Away 29 Lancashire A Ian Harle(10017419) Lost
1 Away 38 Lancashire A Aaron Cooper(10020910) Won
2 Home 7 G M C A Sam Reynolds(10011676) Lost
2 Home 18 G M C A Mark Beeson(10000988) Lost
2 Home 29 G M C A Lee Bradley(10000997) Won
2 Home 40 G M C A Mark Astbury(10001141) Won
3 Away 11 Cheshire A Lee Mellor(10000634) Won
3 Away 20 Cheshire A Ben Johnson(10000666) Won
3 Away 29 Cheshire A Malc Johnson(10000713) Lost
3 Away 38 Cheshire A Steve Whitlow(10000657) Lost
4 Home 6 Merseyside A Jonathan Green(10017900) Won
4 Home 17 Merseyside A James Bray(10014421) Won
4 Home 28 Merseyside A Stephen Crosbie(10011470) Lost
4 Home 39 Merseyside A Andrew Barlow(10020951) Won
5 Away 11 Cumbria A Paul Clarke(10011641) Won
5 Away 20 Cumbria A Dan Long(10019615) Lost
5 Away 29 Cumbria A Ryan Nightingale(10019612) Won
5 Away 38 Cumbria A Paul Ruddick(10007394) Won
6 Home 7 Lancashire A Mathew Morris(10016226) Lost
6 Home 18 Lancashire A Michael Campbell(10016143) Lost
6 Home 29 Lancashire A Kris Hampson(10001212) Lost
6 Home 40 Lancashire A Luke Austin(10017404) Won
7 Away 11 G M C A Damien Astre(10013173) Lost
7 Away 20 G M C A Lee Bradley(10000997) Won
7 Away 29 G M C A Mark Astbury(10001141) Lost
7 Away 38 G M C A Matt Evans(10000932) Won
8 Home 6 Cheshire A Roy Whyatt(10011441) Won
8 Home 17 Cheshire A Dave Cobey(10009298) Lost
8 Home 28 Cheshire A Steve Whitlow(10000657) Lost
8 Home 39 Cheshire A Phil Malam(10000643) Lost
9 Away 11 Merseyside A Stephen Lane(10019623) Won
9 Away 20 Merseyside A Mark McBride(10014416) Won
9 Away 29 Merseyside A Chris Harris(10014458) Won
9 Away 38 Merseyside A Rob Neary(10019617) Won
10 Home 7 Cumbria A Dave Pearson(10000858) Won
10 Home 18 Cumbria A Steve Higginson(10019608) Won
10 Home 29 Cumbria A Callum Evans(10019614) Won
10 Home 40 Cumbria A Adrian Procter(10000864) Won
  W24-L16

RedsealSW version 3.103.2.F on 19/12/2019 at 20:09:12